Oscar De La Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Oscar De La Renta
from £30.00to £48.003 offersManufacturer: Oscar De La Renta
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, fruity accord, ginger flower
• Heart note: Aquatic accord, vanilla orchid, heliotrope
• Base note: Musk, praline, ambergris
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oscar De La Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oscar de la Renta Alibi EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979971469592_51271212138776
Oscar de la Renta Alibi EDP 30 ml is a una refined and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for women who wish to express elegance and confidence. This eau de parfum combines floral and spicy notes, creating a seductive and enveloping balance. Its long-lasting formula ensures a persistent scent, perfect for accompanying every moment of the day. Compact and practical, the 30 ml bottle is perfect for carrying with you at all times, a true must-have for those who love class without sacrificing comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_15147302814020_55004883747140
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14879086444868_53942554689860
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, fruity accord, ginger flower
Heart note: Aquatic accord, vanilla orchid, heliotrope
Base note: Musk, praline, ambergris
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Oscar De La Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel