Oscar De La Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Oscar De La Renta
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: mandarin, fruity accord, ginger flower
- Heart note: aquatic accord, vanilla orchid, heliotrope
- Base note: musk, praline, ambergris
Price History
1M
Oscar De La Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oscar De La Renta
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_9754920616216_50256340517144
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for women, 100 ml pack, a sophisticated fragrance that embodies elegance and femininity. Ideal for those who want an enveloping and seductive scent, Alibi Sensuelle opens with fresh and fruity notes, and then evolves into an intense and refined floral heart. Its harmonious composition leaves a delicate but persistent trail, perfect for accompanying every moment of the day with a touch of irresistible charm. This eau de parfum enhances the personality of the wearer, giving a feeling of security and timeless allure. Oscar de la Renta combines traditional craftsmanship with design elegante, thus offering a product of high quality and great charm.
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14835471417668_53771204493636
Radiant elegance for every woman's special moments. | Women's eau de parfum Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle is the sensual essence of elegance and refinement. The blend of citrus, floral, and woody notes gives this fragrance its unmistakable character. It is created for women who are not afraid to stand out and who exude sophistication at every moment.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 7706e302-6814-4db3-9005-58c037c395bb
Radiant elegance for every woman's special moments. | The feminine eau de parfum Oscar de la Renta Alibi Sensuelle is the sensual essence of elegance and refinement. The encounter between citrus, floral and woody notes gives this fragrance an unmistakable character. It is created for women who are not afraid to stand out and who exude sophistication at every moment.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: mandarin, fruity accord, ginger flower |
| Heart note: aquatic accord, vanilla orchid, heliotrope |
| Base note: musk, praline, ambergris |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Oscar De La Renta Alibi Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price