Oregon Jet Aluminum Spool Head 111111 101664

Manufacturer: Oregon
from £45.83to £64.999 offersManufacturer: Oregon
• 4-Line trimmer head for brushcutters from 40 CC
• Designed for intensive use
• Easily reloadable with pre-cut lines
• Includes Flexiblade lines (3 mm and 4 mm)
• Aerodynamic, low-noise profile
• Reduced fuel consumption
• Easy loading saves time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon Jet Aluminum Spool Head 111111 101664
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oregon Jet Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Universal Strimmer Head, Trimmer Head for Grass, Weeds & Thick Vegetation, with FlexiBlade 4.0mm Trimmer Line, Fits Most Straight Shaft Strimmers Over 40cc B002X3EGKW
£45.83
Shipping: Free
JET FIT 4 LINE FLEXIBLADE ALUMINIUM BRUSHCUTTER HEAD by OREGON 111111 new 111111E
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Oregon 111111 Jet Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Strimmer Head with FlexiBlade
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-OREGON-Store OREGON Jet Fit 4 Line Strimmer Head, Easy-Load Head for Straight Shaft Strimmers 40cc Plus, for Professional or Intense Use... C-111111
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oregon Jet Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Universal Strimmer Head, Trimmer Head 111111
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Oregon Jet Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Universal Strimmer Head, Trimmer Head 111111
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Oregon Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Universal Strimmer Head, Trimmer Head 111111
£55.91
Shipping: Free
Oregon Jet Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Universal Strimmer Head, Trimmer Head 111111
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon 111111 Jet Fit 4 Line Easy Load Aluminium Strimmer Head with FlexiBlade
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Line trimmer head for brushcutters from 40 CC
Designed for intensive use
Easily reloadable with pre-cut lines
Includes Flexiblade lines (3 mm and 4 mm)
Aerodynamic, low-noise profile
Reduced fuel consumption
Easy loading saves time

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon Jet Aluminum Spool Head 111111 101664
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
lawnandleisureuk
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
mb-machinery
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel