OPI Soft Shades Nail Polish
- Hand & Foot Care
- Product Type: Nail polish
- Contents: 15 ml
- Chip-resistant
- Streak-free application
Price History
1M 3M
OPI Soft Shades Nail Polish
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OPI Nail Polish/Lacquer 15ML ~ SOFT SHADES COLLECTION ~
OPI Nail Polish/Lacquer 15ML ~ SOFT SHADES COLLECTION ~, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£8.95
Shipping: Free
OPI Bubble Bath Nail Polish 15ml (NL S86) 09421215
OPI Bubble Bath Nail Polish 15ml (NL S86), Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£9.95
£11.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Nail Polish Samoan Sand 15ml
Discover the timeless elegance of OPI Nail Lacquer in the exquisite shade Samoan Sand. This gorgeous nude polish, infused with lustrous pearl pigments, delivers a sophisticated, multidimensional shine that complements a wide range of skin tones. Achieve a professional, salon-quality manicure at home thanks to the exclusive ProWide Brush, designed for smooth, even, and streak-free application that covers your nail perfectly in fewer strokes.Crafted with a superior chip-resistant formula, this long-wearing lacquer maintains its flawless color and brilliant shine for up to 7 days of beautiful wear. Made in the USA with premium ingredients, OPI ensures a durable, fast-drying finish that is both flawless and versatile. For the optimal manicure, always start with OPI Natural Nail Base Coat and seal your look with an OPI Top Coat. Revel in a neutral, luminous look that is perfect for any occasion.
2 days

£12.48
£16.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
OPI Nail Polish, Princesses Rule 15 ml OPC-PKHGF7-NEW
Nail lacquer 15ml Product code: OPI R44 Description OPI nail lacquer is setting the industry standard as the mostsuccessful professional brand,

£16.16
Shipping: Free
Nail polish Opi Nail Lacquer Beige Sweet heart 15 ml OPC-PFX56HR-NEW
NailpolishOpiNailLacquerBeigeSweetheart15ml iswhatyouneedtomaximiseyourappeal!Trythequalityof 100%original Opiproducts...

£16.81
Shipping: Free
Opi Nail Polish 15ml Samoan Sand
Nail polish for nails that lasts up to 7 days from OPI | A range of long-lasting nail polishes that offer a shiny, even and full finish. OPI is one of the leading brands in nail care and comes from the most prestigious salons in Hollywood to become an essential brand in dressing tables. These nail lacquers are probably its star product, thanks to the wide variety of original, trendy, classic and discreet colors it offers, multiple shades and finishes diverse, which offer the creation of an infinite number of looks. Furthermore, each shade is characterized by the original nomenclature received. It has a loaded brush that guarantees optimal and easy application, allowing you to reach all the corners of the nails and cover them in a single step. Immerse yourself in color, fashion, fun and shine with OPI!
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nail Polish Opi Nll00 Alpine Snow 15ml
NL Alpine Snow™ Nail Polish OPI Nail Polish The IS Alpine Snow nail polish from OPI, highly pigmented, makes nails stronger and longer-lasting. It is una long-lasting nail polish that can last up to 7 days. Contains approximately 40 applications in double layer. It is recommended to shake the bottle vigorously before application. How to apply: Apply 1 layer of base coat on bare nails. This base protects the nails and allows the color to adhere better. Apply 2 thin and even layers of color. Allow to dry for about 2 minutes. Apply 1 layer of Top Coat to add shine and extend the wear of the polish. Content: 15 ml
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
OPI Alpine Snow 15 ml OPC-PFYXQGQ-NEW
ProductDescription...

£16.81
Shipping: Free
Opi Nail Lacquer Nls79 Rosy Future 15ml OPC-PDXNGQF-NEW
OpiNailLacquerNls79RosyFuture15ml

£18.92
£28.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
OPI Samoan Sand Nail Envy Nail Stregthener 15ml OPC-PM7QV8-NEW
OPI Nail Varnish Samoan Sand Nail Lacquer 15ml 0.5oz

£18.92
£28.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
OPI Nail Polish, Funny Bunny 15 ml OPC-PMXDFG-NEW
OPI Nail Polish, Funny Bunny 15 ml OPI Funny Bunny Nail Lacquer contain no DBP, Toluene, orFormaldehyde This nail lacquer contains OPI's...

£18.92
£28.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Nail Polish Opi Nls79 Rosy Future 15ml
Nail Lacquer NL Rosy Future OPI Nail Lacquer NL Rosy Future, highly pigmented, makes nails more durable and long-lasting. It is una long-lasting nail lacquer that can last up to 7 days. Contains approximately 40 applications in double layer. It is recommended to shake the bottle vigorously before application. How to apply: Apply 1 layer of base on bare nails. This base protects the nails and allows the color to adhere better. Apply 2 thin and even layers of color. Allow to dry for about 2 minutes. Apply 1 layer of Top Coat to add shine and extend the wear of the polish. Content: 15 ml
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nail polish Opi Nls96 Sweet Heart 15ml
Nail Lacquer NL Sweet Heart OPI Nail Lacquer L'OPI Nail Lacquer NL Sweet Heart, highly pigmented, makes nails more resilient and long-lasting. It is una long-lasting nail lacquer that can last up to 7 days. Contains approximately 40 applications in double layer. It is recommended to shake the bottle vigorously before application. How to apply: Apply 1 layer of base coat on bare nails. This base protects the nails and allows the color to adhere better. Apply 2 thin and even layers of color. Let dry for about 2 minutes. Apply 1 layer of Top Coat to add shine and extend the durability of the nail polish. Content: 15 ml
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Nail Polish - Nail Polish 15 ml color Kyoto Pearl
Nail polish NL Kyoto Pearl OPI Nail polish The nail polish OPI Kyoto Pearl, highly pigmented, makes nails more durable and long-lasting. It is una long-lasting nail polish that can last up to 7 days. Contains approximately 40 applications in double layer It is recommended to shake the bottle vigorously before application. How to apply: Apply 1 layer of base coat on bare nails. This base protects the nails and allows the color to adhere better. Apply 2 thin and even layers of color. Allow to dry for about 2 minutes. Apply 1 layer of Top Coat to add shine and extend the wear of the polish. Content: 15 ml
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Nl H19 - Passion
The nail polish OPI NL H19 - Passion is the perfect choice for those who desire an intense and long-lasting color. Its professional formula ensures a smooth and even application, providing a una glossy finish that withstands daily challenges. Ideal for always well-groomed and sophisticated hands, this nail polish enhances the natural beauty of the nails with a elegante passionate red tone. OPI combines quality and style, offering the una perfect solution for those seeking performance and charm in a single product.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Chip-resistant |
| Streak-free application |
| 15 ml |
| Nail polish |
Price History
1M 3M
OPI Soft Shades Nail Polish
Price AlertPriceMachine Price