OPI Infinite Shine 2 Nail Polish
- Hand Care
- Product Type: Nail polish
- Contents: 15 ml
- With gel effect
- Long-lasting
Price History
1M 3M
OPI Infinite Shine 2 Nail Polish
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839161138
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839324978
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
OPI Infinite Shine Lacquer Nail Polish 15ml - (Sorted N - Z) - 403 Colours
OPI Infinite Shine Lacquer Nail Polish 15ml - (Sorted N - Z) - 403 Colours, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£8.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
OPI Infinite Shine Lacquer Nail Polish 15ml - (Sorted N - Z) - 403 Colours
OPI Infinite Shine Lacquer Nail Polish 15ml - (Sorted N - Z) - 403 Colours, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£8.49
Shipping: Free
OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer Get in Lime 15 ml
Discover OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer Get in Lime, a 15 ml nail polish that combines intense color and long-lasting wear. Its innovative formula ensures una extreme shine and durability for up to 11 days, without compromising on smooth application and quick drying. Ideal for those looking for a vibrant and long-lasting look, this polish protects the nails while providing a una professional finish and chip-free wear. Perfect for expressing personality with elegance and style.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nail polish OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer First Class Tix 15 ml
Discover OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer First Class Tix, a 15 ml nail polish from OPI that combines intense color and exceptional durability. Thanks to long-wear technology, it guarantees a brilliant and resistant finish for up to 10 days, without chipping. The smooth and easy-to-apply texture ensures an even and professional application, enhancing the natural beauty of the nails. Ideal for those who desire perfect and well-groomed nails without compromise, with a flawless and long-lasting result.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839292210
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839259442
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839357746
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839423282
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FabFinds OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer Assorted Shades 47038839390514
Be bold and try 7 glamorous shades of OPI Infinite Shine! Shine brighter than the rest with vivid colors that speak to your unique style and personality, from Tell A Sol to My Italian Is A Little Rusty. Enjoy long-lasting shine and be the center of attention.. 1 X OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer. 7 Vibrant Shades. Long-lasting Shine. Stand Out. Stunning Collection. Unique Personality
3-5 working days

£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
OPI Infinite Shine Funny Bunny - 11 Day Wear Nail Polish 15ml (ISLH22)
OPI Infinite Shine Funny Bunny - 11 Day Wear Nail Polish 15ml (ISLH22), Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Pompeii Purple (IS LC09) 15ml 9413915
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Pompeii Purple (IS LC09) 15ml, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Alpine Snow (IS LL00) 15ml 09433210
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Alpine Snow (IS LL00) 15ml, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Bubble Bath (IS LS86) 15ml 09453214
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Bubble Bath (IS LS86) 15ml, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Princesses Rule (IS LR44) 15ml 09435111
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Princesses Rule (IS LR44) 15ml, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - You Dont Know Jacques (IS LF15) 15ml 09469613
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - You Dont Know Jacques (IS LF15) 15ml, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Big Apple Red (IS LN25) 15ml 09446612
OPI Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer - Big Apple Red (IS LN25) 15ml, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish

£12.60
£14.55
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer 24 Carrots 15 ml
Discover OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer 24 Carrots, a 15 ml nail polish that combines intense shine and exceptional durability for up to 10 days. The innovative formula ensures vibrant color and una glossy finish without the need for a UV lamp, ideal for those who want impeccable nails for a long time. Easy to apply, it dries quickly and resists chipping, providing a professional look right at home. Perfect for those seeking quality and style in one product.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer Bleached Brows 15 ml
Discover the OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Lacquer in the shade Bleached Brows, an innovative product that transforms your beauty routine. With an advanced una 15 ml formula, this nail polish is designed to provide una long-lasting shine and una extraordinary durability for up to 11 days, keeping your nails flawless and chip-free. Featuring a una glossy finish and rich pigments, Bleached Brows is perfect for those who desire a elegante chic and sophisticated look. Its easy and even application, thanks to the exclusive pro-cap brush, allows you to achieve professional results right at home. The three-step system, consisting of polish, top coat, and base, ensures una extended wear and a una flawless manicure in tempo. The benefits don't stop there: the formula, free from harmful ingredients like formaldehyde and toluene, makes OPI Infinite Shine una the ideal choice for those looking for a product that is gentle on nail health. Whether you're preparing for a special event or simply want a touch of everyday elegance, Bleached Brows will win your heart with its versatility and refined style. Don't miss the chance to enhance your nail polish collection with this must-have from OPI.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: 24/7 Carat
Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: 24/7 Carat by OPI offers una ultra-glossy finish with a gel touch without the need for UV lamps. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures lasting wear of up to 11 days while maintaining an intense color and una smooth and durable surface. The shade 24/7 Carat provides a sophisticated elegance, perfect for any occasion. Easy to apply and remove, this nail polish is ideal for those who desire impeccable nails with a professional effect right at home.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: Never Leavin' Blue
A nail polish that lasts up to eleven days| Do you want a nail polish that has una long-lasting? One of these is the Infinite Shine Silk by OPI, a gel-effect polish that boasts Pre-Cured gel technology capable of fixing the polish for up to 11 days. During this time, it does not fade and does not lose its shine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: On A Mission
A nail polish that lasts up to eleven days| Do you want a long-lasting nail polish that has una? One of these is the Infinite Shine Silk by OPI, a gel-effect polish that boasts Pre-Cured gel technology capable of setting the polish for up to 11 days. During this time, it does not fade and does not lose its shine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 Ml - Shade: Gray It On Me
A nail polish that lasts up to eleven days| Do you want a long-lasting nail polish that has una? One of these is the Infinite Shine Silk by OPI, a gel-effect nail polish that boasts Pre-Cured gel technology capable of setting the polish for up to 11 days. During this time, it does not fade and does not lose its shine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 Ml - Shade: Last From The Past
A nail polish that lasts up to eleven days| Do you want a nail polish that has una long-lasting effect? One of these is the Infinite Shine Silk by OPI, a gel-effect nail polish that boasts Pre-Cured gel technology capable of setting the polish for up to 11 days. During this period, it does not fade and does not lose its shine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: It's Always Stunny
A nail polish that lasts up to eleven days| Do you want a nail polish that has una long-lasting? One of these is the Infinite Shine Silk by OPI, a gel-effect polish that boasts Pre-Cured gel technology capable of setting the polish for up to 11 days. During this period, it does not fade and does not lose its shine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: Ready, Sunset, Glow
Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml by OPI, in the shades Ready, Sunset and Glow, offers a una finish that is elegante and long-lasting with a gel effect without the need for a UV lamp. Its innovative formula ensures intense shine and durability for up to 11 days, keeping nails always perfect and protected. Easy to apply and quick-drying, it enhances femininity with vibrant and refined colors. Ideal for those who want well-groomed and radiant nails, with a professional result right at home.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: Always Within Peach
A nail polish that lasts up to eleven days| Do you want a nail polish that has una long-lasting? One of these is the Infinite Shine Silk by OPI, a gel-effect nail polish that boasts Pre-Cured gel technology capable of setting the polish for up to 11 days. During this time, it does not fade and does not lose its shine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: Over-Slay Welcome
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Opi Infinite Shine Gel-Like Lacquer 15 ml - Shade: A Sherbert Thing
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| With gel effect |
| Long-lasting |
| 15 ml |
| Nail polish |
Price History
1M 3M
OPI Infinite Shine 2 Nail Polish
Price AlertPriceMachine Price