ONIX ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB (8347-00178)

Manufacturer: ONIX
ONIX ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB (8347-00178)
from £349.151 offerManufacturer: ONIX
• Memory Size: 10 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 2,375 MHz
• Graphics card with 10 GB GDDR6 memory
• Supports Intel Arc B570 architecture
• Equipped with 1 HDMI and 3 DisplayPort ports
• Optimized for gaming and graphics-intensive applications
• Compatible with modern gaming systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ONIX ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB (8347-00178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Onix ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB GDDR6 1 NEW
Onix ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB GDDR6 1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£349.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Graphics card with 10 GB GDDR6 memory
Supports Intel Arc B570 architecture
Equipped with 1 HDMI and 3 DisplayPort ports
Optimized for gaming and graphics-intensive applications
Compatible with modern gaming systems
Material: aluminum and plastic
Memory
Memory Size:10 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:2,375 MHz

Price History

1M
ONIX ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB (8347-00178)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ONIX ODYSSEY Intel Arc B570 10GB (8347-00178)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£349.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel