Omron Medical Technology Omron E4/E2 Electrode Long Life Pad

Manufacturer: Omron
• Electrodes for TENS E4 for transcutaneous electrical nerve stimulation (TENS)
• CE Medical Device
• Format: 2 Electrodes
• Long Life Electrode Pads for OMRON E4/E2 (1 Pair)
• Self-adhesive and reusable
• Compatible with OMRON E4, E2 Elite, and E3 Intense
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size) MG-4FB6-5M7X
£25.97
Shipping: Free
OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size) B0010DZY52
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Omron HV-LLPAD-E Long Life Replacement Pads TENS Machine Reusable White NEW LLPADS
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Omron TENS Long Life Pads Electrode Pads E1 E2 E3 E4 Soft Touch Device - GENUINE
£26.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Omron Tens Long Life Pads (4928818-7) 49288187
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Omron Tens LONG LIFE Electrode E Plus Pads
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
2x OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads Reusable TENS Machine Pads LLIFEPAD
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electrodes for TENS E4 for transcutaneous electrical nerve stimulation (TENS)
CE Medical Device
Format: 2 Electrodes
Long Life Electrode Pads for OMRON E4/E2 (1 Pair)
Self-adhesive and reusable
Compatible with OMRON E4, E2 Elite, and E3 Intense

Price History

1M
Omron Medical Technology Omron E4/E2 Electrode Long Life Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel