Olympus PTCB-E02 Optical Fiber Cable for UFL-2

Price History
• Fiber optic cable for underwater photography
• Transmits optical signal from camera flash to external flash
• Control of an external flash possible
• Requires two cables when using two flashes
• Compatible with Olympus PT-E05 flash
• Suitable for underwater photography
• No further dimensions specified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus PTCB-E02 Optical Fiber Cable for UFL-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus OM System PTCB-E02 Optical Fiber Flash Sync Cable, 2-Flash B001CETX9W
prodImage
£89.16
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM Olympus PTCB-E02 Optical Fiber Flash Sync Cable for 2-Flash System B001CETX9W
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiber optic cable for underwater photography
Transmits optical signal from camera flash to external flash
Control of an external flash possible
Requires two cables when using two flashes
Compatible with Olympus PT-E05 flash
Suitable for underwater photography
No further dimensions specified

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus PTCB-E02 Optical Fiber Cable for UFL-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
OKI FUSER UNIT C300/C500
£74.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase Extension Drainage Set for Pondovac
£111.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PTCB-E02 Optical Fiber Cable for UFL-2
prodImage
£89.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel