OP/Tech Connector System Loop Olympus

Price History
• Connector system from OP/TECH USA for individual customization of the strap system
• Length of the ProLoop connector: 25.4 cm 33 cm
• Suitable for cameras with tight strap mounts
• Uses 1/4" special nylon connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OP/Tech Connector System Loop Olympus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OpTech Pro Loop Connectors - Regular 1301372
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
OP/TECH USA 1301372 Pro Loop Connector (Regular) - System Connectors Black
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
Optech OP/TECH USA 1301372 strap Leather Nylon Black 396115
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connector system from OP/TECH USA for individual customization of the strap system
Length of the ProLoop connector: 25.4 cm 33 cm
Suitable for cameras with tight strap mounts
Uses 1/4" special nylon connectors

Price History

1M 3M
OP/Tech Connector System Loop Olympus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel