Olympus LR-2 Lens Cap N3594100
- Rear lens cap for Olympus MFT
- Compatible with Micro Four Thirds lenses
- Fast aperture f/2.8
Price History
1M 3M
Olympus LR-2 Lens Cap N3594100
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Olympus ME 31
£121.66

OSRAM PTI 150/220-240 I
£91.48

OKI TONER C9655 MAGENTA
£249.00

OKI FUSER UNIT C300/C500
£74.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Olympus / OM System OM System LR-2 Rear Lens Cap for Micro Four Thirds Lenses N3594100

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus LR-2 Lens Rear Cap for Micro four thirds14-42,60,40-150,12-50mm Lenses, N3594100

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Rear lens cap for Olympus MFT |
| Compatible with Micro Four Thirds lenses |
| Fast aperture f/2.8 |
Price History
1M 3M
Olympus LR-2 Lens Cap N3594100
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

![Online UPS System Slide Rail Kit [RACK-KIT] Online UPS System Slide Rail Kit [RACK-KIT]](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/462737.jpg)