Olympia 4x Milan Chafing

Manufacturer: Olympia
from £148.80to £219.584 offersManufacturer: Olympia
• Double burner for even heat distribution and heat-insulating lid
• Suitable for Vogue 1/1GN Gastronorm pans up to 65 mm deep
• High-gloss polished GN1/1 chafing dish made of 18/0 stainless steel
• Dimensions: 27 x 33.2 x 59 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia 4x Milan Chafing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympia Milan 9 Litres Chafing Stainless Steel Set with Heat Insulating Lid - Twin Burners, Carry Handles - 4pc (635 x 317.5 x 102 mm) Special-k409x4
4x9Ltr, 1/1 GN pans can hold large batches of food Total Height (Including Lid and Handle): 270mm Stainless-steel construction boasts excellent durability and resistance to corrosion and impact damage Heat-insulating lid helps to maintain temperatures Lid features an ergonomic handle that allows for safe lifting Twin burners provide consistent and even heat distribution Carry handles allow for easy lifting and transportation Universal sizing allows for use with professional cooking appliances In order to reduce food waste from decomposition or dehydration, this appliance should be operated in its designated operating range. Optimum temperature for food storage: 4°C Gastronorm Pan Dimensions: 60(H) x 332(W) x 535(L)mm
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: Free
Olympia Milan Chafing Set in Silver Stainless Steel - 1 / 1 GN - Pack of 4 S299
Olympia Milan Chafing Set in Silver Stainless Steel - 1 / 1 GN - Pack of 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Serving, Buffet & Catering > Chafing Dishes
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.79 / Unit
Olympia Milan Chafing Set 1/1 GN (Pack of 4) URPS299
BoostyourfoodwarmingcapacityandsavemoneywiththisgreatChafingoffer!Mirrorpolished18/0stainlesssteel1/1gastronormsizedchaferswithwaterpan,9litrefoodpan,
prodImage
£190.67
Shipping: Free
Olympia Milan Chafing Set 1/1 GN (Pack of 4) - S299
Olympia Milan Chafing Set 1/1 GN (Pack of 4) - S299, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£219.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double burner for even heat distribution and heat-insulating lid
Suitable for Vogue 1/1GN Gastronorm pans up to 65 mm deep
High-gloss polished GN1/1 chafing dish made of 18/0 stainless steel
Dimensions: 27 x 33.2 x 59 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia 4x Milan Chafing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nextday Catering Equipment Supplies
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.79 / Unit
prodImage
£190.67
Shipping: Free
arksglobal
prodImage
£219.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel