Olaplex Lashbond Building Serum 4.5 ml

Manufacturer: Olaplex
from £49.90to £101.494 offersManufacturer: Olaplex
• Lashbond Building Serum
• Highly concentrated eyelash serum with Olaplex peptide complex technology
• Longer, denser, stronger, and healthier lashes in 4 weeks
• Supports the natural growth cycle and helps prevent eyelash loss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex Lashbond Building Serum 4.5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olaplex LashBond Building Serum 4.4ml
Olaplex LashBond Building Serum 4.4ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Olaplex LashBond Building Serum 4.5ml
Olaplex LashBond Building Serum 4.5ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
OJAR Stallion Soul Unisex Oil Perfume 20ml d34a1bba-7b54-4c83-ada5-143f152054c8
Olaplex Building Serum Enhancer is a regenerating eye serum. Each swipe of this lightweight, transparent lash serum delivers highly effective concentrations of Olaplex Peptide Complex Technology, Olaplex Bond Building Technology, moisturizing Hyaluronic Acid, and Biotin to the lash line to support and maintain the natural growth cycle and retention of lashes. Experience more nourished and healthier-looking lashes in just 2 weeks, and see the appearance of longer and fuller lashes in just 4 weeks. Get ready to see your full lash potential.| Main benefits of Building Serum Enhancer on eyelashes:| - Longer and more curled| - Thicker and denser| - Healthy and hydrated
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lashbond Building Serum by Olaplex for Women - 0.15 oz Serum OPC-PD687ZC-NEW
A highly concentrated, clinically tested lash serum that creates the look of longer, thicker, stronger, and healthier lashes in as little as four...
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lashbond Building Serum
Highly concentrated eyelash serum with Olaplex peptide complex technology
Longer, denser, stronger, and healthier lashes in 4 weeks
Supports the natural growth cycle and helps prevent eyelash loss

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex Lashbond Building Serum 4.5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bcgels
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
uk-hair-care-products
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel