O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet 91 g tin

Price History
• Foot Cream
• Contents: 91 g
• Features: Moisturizing, regenerating, non-greasy
• Main Ingredient: High glycerin concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet 91 g tin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stax O'keeffes Working Feet Foot Cream 91g | Healthy Feet, Relieves Dry, Cracked Skin | 311729 OPC-PCJHP6-NEW
O'Keeffe's Working Feet Foot Cream Healthy Feet. Hydrated Skin. Real relief for dry, cracked feet. This 91g tube delivers targeted...
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
O'Keeffe's Working Hands 96g & Healthy Feet 91g (Twin Pack) B08P4FTKXD
HARDWORKING SKINCARE: O'Keeffe's Working Hands & Healthy Feet is a highly-concentrated cream developed to hydrate and relieve dry skin to provide long-lasting moisturisation for even the most severe cases of dry, cracked hands & feet. ABSORBS QUICKLY: O'Keeffe's Working Hands & Healthy feet draws moisture into the skin to get your hands & feet back into shape, quickly. PROTECTIVE LAYER: Creates a protective layer on the skin's surface, preventing further moisture loss and seals in hydration. GUARANTEED RELIEF: We know you’ll love our products, but if you are dissatisfied for any reason, we will refund your purchase with a voucher of equivalent value (terms and conditions apply). Visit our website to make a claim and for further information.
prodImage
£13.31
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Jar 91g, Twin Pack - Foot Cream for Very Dry Skin, Cracked Heels and Feet | Instantly Boosts Moisture Levels, Creates a Protective Layer & Prevents Moisture Loss B086W1T1V8
HARDWORKING SKINCARE: O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet foot cream was developed to hydrate and relieve extremely dry cracked feet, providing long-lasting results. INSTANT MOISTURE: O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet instantly boosts moisture levels and locks the moisture in, helping your feet looking and feeling great for longer. PROTECTIVE LAYER: Creates a protective layer on the skin's surface, preventing further moisture loss and seals in hydration. GUARANTEED RELIEF: We know you’ll love our products, but if you are dissatisfied for any reason, we will refund your purchase with a voucher of equivalent value (terms and conditions apply). Visit our website to make a claim and for further information.
prodImage
£14.13
£18.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Jar 91g - Foot 91 g (Pack of 1), Tub 8044001
O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Jar 91g - Foot 91 g (Pack of 1), Tub, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foot Cream
Contents: 91 g
Features: Moisturizing, regenerating, non-greasy
Main Ingredient: High glycerin concentration

Price History

1M
O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet 91 g tin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: £4.49
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel