ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, light blue, 143mm

Price History
• ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST
• Based on the original Longneck grip
• Open end, includes keychain
• PVC end caps, length: 143mm
• Colors: black, white, pink, orange, red, green
• Light blue, also available in neon yellow
• Suitable for BMX, city scooters & kickboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, light blue, 143mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ODI Longneck ST BMX Grips Street Stunt Dirt Jump Scooter Ramp Handlebar Grip New F01LSAQ
prodImage
£10.49
£13.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
ODI Longneck ST BMX/Scooter Grips 143mm - Aqua, Blue, F01LSAQ B0035J246Q
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ODI Longneck ST Grips (Flanged) BMX Mountain Bike Mushroom + Bar End Plugs NEW F01LS
prodImage
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Odi Longneck ST BMX / Scooter Grips 143mm - Aqua ODLN3143A
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST
Based on the original Longneck grip
Open end, includes keychain
PVC end caps, length: 143mm
Colors: black, white, pink, orange, red, green
Light blue, also available in neon yellow
Suitable for BMX, city scooters & kickboards

Price History

1M 3M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, light blue, 143mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
gripandpedal
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel