ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, blue, 143mm
- ODI BMX Grips Longneck ST blue, 143mm
- Ribbed mushroom pattern
- Open ends with ODI Push-In end caps
- For Sports > Cycling > Bicycle Parts
- Foldable
- Dimensions: Length 143mm
Price History
1M 3M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, blue, 143mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

OKI TONER C9655 MAGENTA
£249.00

OKI FUSER UNIT C300/C500
£74.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ODI Longneck ST BMX Grips Street Stunt Dirt Jump Scooter Ramp Handlebar Grip New F01LSBU

£10.49
£13.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
ODI Longneck ST BMX/Scooter Grips 143mm - Blue, one B002PTQFIK

£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ODI Longneck ST BMX/Scooter Grips 143mm - Blue, one ODLN3143U

£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| ODI BMX Grips Longneck ST blue, 143mm |
| Ribbed mushroom pattern |
| Open ends with ODI Push-In end caps |
| For Sports > Cycling > Bicycle Parts |
| Foldable |
| Dimensions: Length 143mm |
Price History
1M 3M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, blue, 143mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

![Online UPS System Slide Rail Kit [RACK-KIT] Online UPS System Slide Rail Kit [RACK-KIT]](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/462737.jpg)