ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, black, 143mm

Manufacturer: ODI
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, black, 143mm
from £7.95to £15.9815 offersManufacturer: ODI
• Ribbed pattern in mushroom style
• Proprietary grip compound
• Popular among top athletes
• Open ends with ODI push-in end plugs
• 1 pair of ODI BMX Grips Longneck ST 143mm
• Soft lamella construction
• Supplied with plastic clamp bands
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, black, 143mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ODI Longneck ST Grips
£7.95
£10.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ODI Longneck ST Grips
£7.95
£10.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ODI Longneck ST Grips
£7.95
£10.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ODI Longneck ST Grips
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ODI Longneck ST Grips
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ODI Longneck ST Mushroom BMX Scooter Handlebar Grips with Bar Plugs 7 Colours
£13.19
£18.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ODI Longneck ST Mushroom BMX Scooter Handlebar Grips with Bar Plugs 7 Colours
£13.19
£18.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ODI Longneck ST Mushroom BMX Scooter Handlebar Grips with Bar Plugs 7 Colours
£13.19
£18.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ODI Longneck ST Mushroom BMX Scooter Handlebar Grips with Bar Plugs 7 Colours
£13.19
£18.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ODI Longneck ST Mushroom BMX Scooter Handlebar Grips with Bar Plugs 7 Colours
£13.19
£18.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ODI Longneck ST Mushroom BMX Scooter Handlebar Grips with Bar Plugs 7 Colours
£13.19
£18.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ODI Longneck ST Grips (Flanged) BMX Mountain Bike + Bar End Plugs NEW BLACK F01LSB
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
ODI Longneck ST Grips (Flanged) BMX Mountain Bike Mushroom + Bar End Plugs NEW F01LS
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
ODI Longneck ST BMX / Scooter Grips 143mm - Black ODLN3143B
£15.98
Shipping: Free
ODI BMX Longneck ST Grips Black Pair ODLN3143B
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ribbed pattern in mushroom style
Proprietary grip compound
Popular among top athletes
Open ends with ODI push-in end plugs
1 pair of ODI BMX Grips Longneck ST 143mm
Soft lamella construction
Supplied with plastic clamp bands

Price History

1M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, black, 143mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel