Oase Flow Regulator 1 1/2 Inch

Price History
• Oase flow regulator 1 ½" for water flow adjustment
• 2 universal step hose connectors for 1" to 1 ½" hoses
• Stepless regulation of the water flow rate
• Suitable for 1 to 1 ½" hoses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Flow Regulator 1 1/2 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Flexible Pond Hose Flow Regulator Tap 56630
prodImage
£26.29
£30.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase Flow Regulator - Easy Install, Adjustable Flow, 25/32/38mm Multi-Hosetail for Ponds and Aquariums
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oase flow regulator 1 ½" for water flow adjustment
2 universal step hose connectors for 1" to 1 ½" hoses
Stepless regulation of the water flow rate
Suitable for 1 to 1 ½" hoses

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Flow Regulator 1 1/2 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel