Oase 50570 Quickstick Water Test

Price History
• Measurement of pH, total hardness, carbonate hardness, nitrite, nitrate, and chlorine
• Includes 50 color comparison cards for rapid evaluation
• Part of the OASE 3-step plan for improving pond water
• Oase QuickStick 6 in 1 for fast and reliable analysis of the 6 most important water parameters
• Results in one minute
• Sufficient for 50 water tests (300 parameters)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase 50570 Quickstick Water Test
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase AquaActiv Quickstick 6 in 1 Pond Water Test Kit Strips 50570
prodImage
£21.69
£25.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Oase AquaActiv Water Analysis Quick Sticks 6 in 1 B004LRUESG
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Oase Quick Sticks 6 in 1 Garden Pond Dip Test Kit Strips x50 Water Quality PH 50570
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Oase AquaActiv Water Analysis Quick Sticks 6 in 1
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measurement of pH, total hardness, carbonate hardness, nitrite, nitrate, and chlorine
Includes 50 color comparison cards for rapid evaluation
Part of the OASE 3-step plan for improving pond water
Oase QuickStick 6 in 1 for fast and reliable analysis of the 6 most important water parameters
Results in one minute
Sufficient for 50 water tests (300 parameters)

Price History

1M 3M
Oase 50570 Quickstick Water Test
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel