NYX Slim Eye Pencil
from £3.8016 offers
Price History- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Eyeliner
- Creamy, long-lasting
- Contents: 1 g
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 940 Black Shimmer 3rdParty-021426-0.45x432-s2s
Buttery Soft & Long-Wearing: Experience an ultra-smooth, creamy application that glides on without tugging or skipping This buttery-soft formula provides a comfortable, long-lasting base that keeps your lip color in place all day Resists Bleeding & Feathering: Engineered for professional precision, this lip liner resists bleeding and feathering into fine lines It creates a crisp, defined border for your lips, ensuring your look remains polished and intact Instant Pout Definition: "Slim" by name and precise by nature, this pencil allows you to easily shape, define, and contour your lips Use it to enhance your natural pout or create a bold, over-lined look with total control Dashing & Versatile Shades: From essential nudes and deep auburns to traffic-stopping reds and vibrant oranges, our expansive range of 31 shades ensures a Versatile match for any NYX Professional Makeup lipstick or gloss The Versatile Lipstick Companion: Elevate your lip game by using this pencil as a base or an edge-definer Like all NYX Professional Makeup products, this pencil is proudly cruelty-free and designed for high-performance artistry

£3.80
£8.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 935 Lavender Shimmer B003MZHC3S
Versatile Shade Range: Available in 31 stunning and entrancing shades, ranging from vibrant seafoam green to sophisticated black shimmer Slim & Precise Design: A "slim and trim" format that allows for controlled and precise application without being overly formal or "prim" Creamy Formula: Features a smooth, creamy texture that glides on easily without tugging or pulling the delicate eye area Long-Wearing Performance: Designed for extended wear to keep your look in place throughout the day Bleed-Resistant: The specialized formula resists bleeding, ensuring clean lines that stay exactly where you apply them

£3.99
£8.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 940 Black Shimmer 3rdParty-021426-0.45x432-s2s
Buttery Soft & Long-Wearing: Experience an ultra-smooth, creamy application that glides on without tugging or skipping This buttery-soft formula provides a comfortable, long-lasting base that keeps your lip color in place all day Resists Bleeding & Feathering: Engineered for professional precision, this lip liner resists bleeding and feathering into fine lines It creates a crisp, defined border for your lips, ensuring your look remains polished and intact Instant Pout Definition: "Slim" by name and precise by nature, this pencil allows you to easily shape, define, and contour your lips Use it to enhance your natural pout or create a bold, over-lined look with total control Dashing & Versatile Shades: From essential nudes and deep auburns to traffic-stopping reds and vibrant oranges, our expansive range of 31 shades ensures a Versatile match for any NYX Professional Makeup lipstick or gloss The Versatile Lipstick Companion: Elevate your lip game by using this pencil as a base or an edge-definer Like all NYX Professional Makeup products, this pencil is proudly cruelty-free and designed for high-performance artistry

£3.99
£8.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 901 Black 3rdParty-030326-0.75x786-s2s
Creamy long-wearing formula Resists colour bleeding Easy smooth application 31 entrancing shades Slim precision design

£4.00
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR SPE912 CHARCOAL
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£4.49
Shipping: Free
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR SPE910 SATIN BLUE
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£4.49
Shipping: Free
NYX Professional Makeup NYX Slim Longwearing Eye Pencil(D0102H2cFMg) OPC-PFZ6VSY-NEW
...

£4.63
Shipping: Free
NYX Professional Makeup NYX Cosmetics Slim Eye Pencil - Black OPC-PFDDKSK-NEW
Description ProductDescription...

£5.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 932 Bronze Shimmer B009WI3AS0
Slim and Trim Design: Characterized by a slim and trim design, these pencils maintain a sophisticated appearance that is never prim, making them a versatile addition to any makeup kit Extensive Variety of 31 Shades: Available in an impressive selection of 31 entrancing shades—ranging from unique options like bold seafoam green to classic finishes like deep black shimmer—to suit every individual style Creamy, Easy-Glide Formula: The creamy eyeliner formulation is specifically crafted to go on easily, ensuring a smooth, seamless application experience with no pulling or tugging on the delicate eye area Long-Wearing Definition: Specifically designed to be highly long-wearing, this reliable formula ensures your eye makeup stays beautifully in place throughout the day for daily wear Resists Bleeding: Offers a significant technical benefit by effectively resisting bleeding, allowing you to easily maintain clean, precise lines and professional results

£4.00
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 912 Emerald City B002QXKBIU
Creamy long-wearing formula Resists colour bleeding Easy smooth application 31 entrancing shades Slim precision design

£4.00
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 911 Satine Blue
Slim and Trim Design: Characterized by a slim and trim design, these pencils maintain a sophisticated appearance that is never prim, making them a versatile addition to any makeup kit Extensive Variety of 31 Shades: Available in an impressive selection of 31 entrancing shades—ranging from unique options like bold seafoam green to classic finishes like deep black shimmer—to suit every individual style Creamy, Easy-Glide Formula: The creamy eyeliner formulation is specifically crafted to go on easily, ensuring a smooth, seamless application experience with no pulling or tugging on the delicate eye area Long-Wearing Definition: Specifically designed to be highly long-wearing, this reliable formula ensures your eye makeup stays beautifully in place throughout the day for daily wear Resists Bleeding: Offers a significant technical benefit by effectively resisting bleeding, allowing you to easily maintain clean, precise lines and professional results

£4.49
Shipping: Free
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR SPE911 EMERALD CITY
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£4.49
Shipping: Free
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR SPE940 BLACK SHIMMER
NYX PEROFESSIONAL CRAYON POUR EYE PENCIL - CHOOSE COLOUR, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£4.49
Shipping: Free
NYX Eye / Eyebrow Pencil - New - Choose Your Shade - Free Tracked Postage SPE910
NYX Eye / Eyebrow Pencil - New - Choose Your Shade - Free Tracked Postage, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 913 Charcoal
Creamy long-wearing formula Resists colour bleeding Easy smooth application 31 entrancing shades Slim precision design

£6.28
£10.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 931 Black Brown FBA_loreal_22190
Creamy long-wearing formula Resists colour bleeding Easy smooth application 31 entrancing shades Slim precision design

£6.33
£10.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Contents: | 1 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Eyeliner |
|---|---|
| Creamy, long-lasting |
Price History
1M 3M
NYX Slim Eye Pencil
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products