Nyko Zoom for Kinect

Manufacturer: Nyko
Nyko Zoom for Kinect
from £32.99to £44.992 offersManufacturer: Nyko
• Xbox 360 Accessories
• Wide-angle lens for Kinect
• Enables the use of Kinect at short distances
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nyko Zoom for Kinect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XB360 Kinect Zoom [German Version] DU-GUW9-IRQC
XB360 Kinect Zoom WALLET Black, Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Nyko Technologies NICE NYKO ZOOM KINECT RANGE REDUCTION LENS XBOX 360 VIDEO GAME MOTION,SEALED,NEW 3210659831152897
NICE NYKO ZOOM KINECT RANGE REDUCTION LENS XBOX 360 VIDEO GAME MOTION,SEALED,NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Motion Sensors & Cameras
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Wide-angle lens for Kinect
Enables the use of Kinect at short distances

Price History

1M
Nyko Zoom for Kinect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel