Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15 ml

Price History
• PZN: 17,386,009
• Lip balm
• Refines and moisturizes
• Natural and subtle shimmer
• Contains rose oil extract, shea butter, beeswax
• Extends the wear of lipstick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nuxe Very Rose Rose Lip Balm 15G
Nuxe Very Rose Rose Lip Balm 15G a nourishing and protective treatment designed to give softness and comfort to the driest and most delicate lips. Enriched with rose extracts, known for their soothing and hydrating properties, this balm envelops the lips in a velvety caress, combating chapping and dryness. Its light and non-sticky texture absorbs quickly, leaving a delicate floral scent with natural charm. Ideal for daily use, it gives an immediate sense of pleasantness and a healthy, luminous appearance. Perfect for those looking for an effective and refined product, capable of protecting and enhancing the lips with a touch of natural elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
NUXE Very Rose Rose Lip Balm - 15g/0.52oz OPC-P9925FX-NEW
Very Rose Rose Lip BalmProduct Line: Very Rose
prodImage
£14.23
Shipping: Free
Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm
Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lip balm
Refines and moisturizes
Natural and subtle shimmer
Contains rose oil extract, shea butter, beeswax
Extends the wear of lipstick
PZN
17,386,009

Price History

1M 3M
Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/04/2024
|
Ok
Best lip balm!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
This is the best lip balm I’ve ever used! This is my third repurchase. I first used it when I was on very strong medication that dried my lips out, this was the only thing that made them feel normal again!
Gorgeous lip balm
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
Love this lip balm! Smell, texture, everything.
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2024
|
Although this seems quite expensive for a lip balm, it is much more effective than anything else I've tried and it is quite a big pot so will last for ages.
Really works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Love this product it really works on my very dry lips Nice size container
With reviews from

Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
15
4
1
3
2
1
2
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.23
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel