Nuxe Rêve de Miel Lip Balm

Price History
• PZN: 18,173,422
• Lip care
• Content: 4 g
• Moisturizes the lip skin and relieves tightness
• 90% of the active ingredients used are of natural origin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nuxe Rêve de Miel Lip Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nuxe Reve De Miel Lip Moisturizing Stick 4g
Experience ultimate lip comfort with the Nuxe Reve De Miel Lip Moisturizing Stick. This 4g portable stick delivers intensive care for dry, chapped lips anytime, anywhere. Its nourishing formula is enriched with Honey Extract and Sunflower Seed Oil to deeply moisturize, repair, and restore softness. Glides on smoothly without tugging or a greasy feel, providing instant hydration and long-lasting protection. Infused with Grapefruit and Lemon Peel Oils, it offers a refreshing, subtle scent. Ideal for all lip types, it’s a perfect daily moisturizer, on-the-go treatment, or smooth primer under lipstick. Keep lips supple and perfectly nourished with this gentle, effective stick from Nuxe.
2 days
prodImage
£5.63
£9.62
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nuxe Reve de Miel Moisturizing Lipstick (Moisturizing Lip Stick) 4g
Nuxe Rà©ve de Miel Moisturizing Lipstick, 4 g, the ideal lip treatment for those who want deep hydration and immediate softness. Enriched with honey and nourishing oils, this stick effectively protects lips from dryness and chapping, providing prolonged comfort even in the most difficult climatic conditions. Its rich and enveloping formula penetrates delicately, leaving a feeling of well-being without greasy residue. Perfect to always carry with you, it stands out for the combination of natural ingredients characteristic of the brand Nuxe, synonymous with quality and effectiveness. A daily ally for visibly nourished, soft and protected lips, with a pleasant honey scent that makes application a moment of pure pleasure.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
NUXE Reve De Miel Lip Stick 4g YY000136
NUXE Reve De Miel Lip Stick 4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
Nuxe Reve De Miel Lipstick 4G OPC-P5MY8GD-NEW
The Lip Balm Rêve De Miel Nuxe is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best cosmetics...
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lip care
Content: 4 g
Moisturizes the lip skin and relieves tightness
90% of the active ingredients used are of natural origin
PZN
18,173,422

Price History

1M 3M
Nuxe Rêve de Miel Lip Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Nuxe moisturising stick
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/10/2021
|
Absolutely love this product, wear it daily. Keeps lips moist, and stops then drying out in winter.
Buy this one!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
Best lip goop available.
Great product!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/05/2021
|
My all time favourite! Thank you :)
Good lip balm.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/01/2021
|
Good lip balm. Leaves lips moisturised without feeling greasy.
Very moisturising
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/05/2019
|
I normally use the one in the glass jar but this is very convenient for my handbag. This is the best brand of lip moisturiser ... the very best!
With reviews from

Nuxe Rêve de Miel Lip Balm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
14
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£5.63
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel