Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Fragrance note: orange blossom, magnolia, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nuxe Prodigieux Neroli Le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Nuxe Prodigieux Neroli Le Parfum is a vibrant and sun-drenched Eau de Parfum for women. Launched in 2023, this fragrance opens with a bright, energizing blend of zesty verbena, fresh petitgrain, and sparkling bergamot. The heart unfolds with the soft, intoxicating femininity of orange blossom, complemented by an aromatic lavender note that adds a unique herbal nuance. This luminous journey rests on a base of clean, smooth musk, providing a beautifully fresh and long-lasting finish. A harmonious balance of citrus sparkle, gentle floral warmth, and fresh spicy facets, this 50ml spray captures the essence of a sunlit Mediterranean garden. For best results, apply sparingly to pulse points and allow the scent to develop naturally throughout the day.
2 days

£32.90
Shipping: Free
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml (NEW+SEALED)
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml (NEW+SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray is a luminous and captivating scent that captures the sun-drenched essence of the original iconic oil. This radiant floral fragrance for women opens with a sparkling burst of citrus, blending the freshness of mandarin orange, orange, and bergamot with the delicate floralcy of orange blossom. The heart unfolds into a smooth and elegant bouquet of white flowers, featuring creamy gardenia and sensual magnolia. The base reveals a uniquely comforting and sweet trail, defined by the unexpected notes of coconut milk and vanilla, grounded by a subtle mineral nuance of pebbles. Housed in an elegant 50ml bottle, this Eau de Parfum offers a lasting, sensual, and unforgettable fragrance experience that is both sophisticated and effortlessly sunny.
2 days

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50ml Eau de Parfum - Women's Fragrance, Authentic Prodigieux Scent OPC-P5MXYTJ-NEW
Discover Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum, a 50 ml Eau De Parfum that embraces sunshine and elegance. This 100% original women's fragrance is crafted...

£47.00
£51.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Nuxe Prodigieux® Perfume 50 ml
Nuxe Prodigieux ® Perfume 50 ml a unique feminine essence, which captures the light and magic of solar and floral notes. This refined and enveloping fragrance opens with fresh accents of citrus and orange blossom, then evolves into a soft heart of vanilla, magnolia and rose. Ideal for those who want a perfume that enhances femininity in a natural and sophisticated way, ensuring long-lasting wear on the skin. The bottle elegante and practical 50 ml makes this perfume perfect for daily use and to accompany you on every occasion, giving a feeling of well-being and vitality. A must-have for those who love a distinctive, bright and irresistible aroma.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nuxe Prodigieux Woman 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Nuxe Prodigieux by — Eau de Parfum for Women A luxurious amber fragrance that envelops the body in a pleasant, long-lasting scent. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, orange, mandarin Heart notes: orange blossom, magnolia, ylang-ylang, tiaré Base notes: vanilla, musk, hazelnut, amber notes Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman seeking an iconic fragranced body oil with the aroma of signature.

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance note: orange blossom, magnolia, vanilla |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
21 Reviews
Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars
Scent quality
|
20/10/2023
|
From Trustami
The pleasure of the scent was diminished with this second time purchase. Loved the first, however this repeat purchase smelled like men's cologne.
3.0 out of 5 stars
Suntan lotion
|
07/09/2023
|
From Trustami
This fragrance smells just like sun tan lotion, which is not my favorite scent.
3.0 out of 5 stars
Definitely smells like Summer 😬
|
15/07/2023
|
From Trustami
So I have to edit my original review where I said that it reminded me of “the old lady from church perfume” because after spraying it on me a couple of occasions to try to get used to it, I noticed the familiar fragrance it has...View More to something I use quite often. Lol.
I originally ordered this because it was used in a video from the French Pharmacy Instagram page. The video touted it as a summer scent. So when I found it here and read the scent notes and reviews I immediately ordered it. It doesView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars
It smells okay once it settles on the skin
|
08/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Ar first spray it's too strong and harsh in comparison to the oil. The oil has a creamy-ness whereas the perfume hits like a strong incense. Not bad but can be unpleasant, but once it settles on the skin the creamy vanilla...View More notes hit and that roughness fades. Unfortunately that takes awhile and the perfume strength fades as well, so there's that.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars
Sensational scent!
|
18/06/2023
|
From Trustami
I am very sensitive to many scents, but the perfume is a very subtle smell that I absolutely love.
Back
Next
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50 ml Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 21 reviews