North Solid

Price History
• Kiteboard
• 3D Footpad Plate
• Asymmetrical Deck Flex
• Flex Tips
• 3D Vario Footstraps
• Vario Footstrap Positions
• ABS Protection Sidewall
• V-Carbon Stringer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
North Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Three Posts North Castle Solid Wood 83cm W 4 - Drawer Chest of Drawers TPOS1304
This 4-drawer chest is beautifully constructed using the finest white oak and oak veneers, with a 30mm chunky top, clean lines, and a sumptuous waxed finish Three Posts
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Three Posts North Castle Solid Wood 48cm W 7 - Drawer Chest of Drawers HVW2595
Enjoy functional storage with traditional charm with this freestanding seven-drawer chest of drawers. It has a tall, slim profile and is made from solid oak with a wood grain finish. Its drawers sit on wooden slide runners and offer plenty of space for clothing, toiletries, miscellaneous items, and more. This piece of furniture matches well with many interior styles and has plenty of traditional appeal. No assembly is necessary. Three Posts
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Three Posts North Castle Solid Wood 83cm W 6 - Drawer Chest of Drawers TPOS1305
This chest of drawers is beautifully constructed using the finest white oak and oak veneers, with a 30mm chunky top, clean lines, and a sumptuous waxed finish. Three Posts
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Three Posts North Castle 2 Door Solid Wood Wardrobe HVW2598
Elegantly constructed with an understated style, this two-door wardrobe is a timeless piece of bedroom furniture. Behind its double doors, it includes one hanging rail and one shelf, so it is ideal for storing and organising folded and hung clothing. It is made from solid wood with a natural wood grain finish, so this is an enduring wardrobe that has been built to last. A tip-over restraint device is included. Assembly required. Three Posts
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Three Posts North Castle 2 Door Solid Wood Wardrobe HVW2599
The combination wardrobe is an all-hanging wardrobe with two drawers in the base so you can keep everything nicely organized and in place. It is well crafted using beautiful American white oak wood. Three Posts
prodImage
£609.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
3D Footpad Plate
Asymmetrical Deck Flex
Flex Tips
3D Vario Footstraps
Vario Footstrap Positions
ABS Protection Sidewall
V-Carbon Stringer
Super Flight Core
Projection Top Sheet

Price History

1M
North Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
North Solid
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel