Nivea Sun Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: fresh green notes
• Heart note: floral notes
• Base note: powdery-warm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nivea Sun Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, Fragrance with Fresh Green and Floral Notes, Lightweight Summer Scent, NIVEA Perfume with Suncream Scent Amazon-UK-23-06-26-8.44
ICONIC SUMMER SCENT – This women's perfume captures the nostalgic scent of NIVEA SUN cream evoking warm days and carefree memories in a light ladies perfume format FEEL-GOOD FORMULA – A blend of citrus florals and soft woods this ladies perfume lifts your mood and wraps you in the refreshing feel of summer all year round LIGHT & ADDICTIVE – This women's perfume has an airy fresh finish with a soft powdery base creating a light travel perfume bottle you’ll want to carry everywhere HOW TO APPLY – Spray this perfume travel bottle lightly onto wrists neck or behind ears for an uplifting sun-inspired scent experience that lasts through the day BOTTLED SUNSHINE – Packaged in a sunny round bottle this is the ideal travel perfume bottle and makes a joyful everyday treat or gift for fans of classic summer scents
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, Fragrance with Fresh Green and Floral Notes, Lightweight Summer Scent, NIVEA Perfume with Suncream Scent amazo-8.08-260623-21-a2a-sharm
ICONIC SUMMER SCENT – This women's perfume captures the nostalgic scent of NIVEA SUN cream evoking warm days and carefree memories in a light ladies perfume format FEEL-GOOD FORMULA – A blend of citrus florals and soft woods this ladies perfume lifts your mood and wraps you in the refreshing feel of summer all year round LIGHT & ADDICTIVE – This women's perfume has an airy fresh finish with a soft powdery base creating a light travel perfume bottle you’ll want to carry everywhere HOW TO APPLY – Spray this perfume travel bottle lightly onto wrists neck or behind ears for an uplifting sun-inspired scent experience that lasts through the day BOTTLED SUNSHINE – Packaged in a sunny round bottle this is the ideal travel perfume bottle and makes a joyful everyday treat or gift for fans of classic summer scents
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, Fragrance with Fresh Green and Floral Notes, Lightweight Summer Scent, NIVEA Perfume with Suncream Scent Amazon-UK-23-06-26-8.44
ICONIC SUMMER SCENT – This women's perfume captures the nostalgic scent of NIVEA SUN cream evoking warm days and carefree memories in a light ladies perfume format FEEL-GOOD FORMULA – A blend of citrus florals and soft woods this ladies perfume lifts your mood and wraps you in the refreshing feel of summer all year round LIGHT & ADDICTIVE – This women's perfume has an airy fresh finish with a soft powdery base creating a light travel perfume bottle you’ll want to carry everywhere HOW TO APPLY – Spray this perfume travel bottle lightly onto wrists neck or behind ears for an uplifting sun-inspired scent experience that lasts through the day BOTTLED SUNSHINE – Packaged in a sunny round bottle this is the ideal travel perfume bottle and makes a joyful everyday treat or gift for fans of classic summer scents
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, Fragrance with Fresh Green and Floral Notes, Lightweight Summer Scent, NIVEA Perfume with Suncream Scent amazo-8.08-260623-21-a2a-sharm
ICONIC SUMMER SCENT – This women's perfume captures the nostalgic scent of NIVEA SUN cream evoking warm days and carefree memories in a light ladies perfume format FEEL-GOOD FORMULA – A blend of citrus florals and soft woods this ladies perfume lifts your mood and wraps you in the refreshing feel of summer all year round LIGHT & ADDICTIVE – This women's perfume has an airy fresh finish with a soft powdery base creating a light travel perfume bottle you’ll want to carry everywhere HOW TO APPLY – Spray this perfume travel bottle lightly onto wrists neck or behind ears for an uplifting sun-inspired scent experience that lasts through the day BOTTLED SUNSHINE – Packaged in a sunny round bottle this is the ideal travel perfume bottle and makes a joyful everyday treat or gift for fans of classic summer scents
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nivea Sun Eau de Toilette 30ml Iconic Summer Suncream Scented Perfume for Women
Nivea Sun Eau de Toilette 30ml Iconic Summer Suncream Scented Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Sun Eau de Toilette (30 ml), Nivea Sun EDT with the Original Nivea Sun Cream Fragrance, Summer Fragrance in Iconic Perfume Bottle OPC-PB8PYBP-NEW
The fragrance creation captivates with its chord of transparent floral nuances, white spice notes and woody tones that blend perfectly with the...
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, 30 ml (Pack of 1), gold 84980
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, 30 ml (Pack of 1), gold, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, Fragrance with Fresh Green and Floral Notes, Lightweight Summer Scent, NIVEA Perfume with Suncream Scent HB-HNDF-1WQH
ICONIC SUMMER SCENT – This women's perfume captures the nostalgic scent of NIVEA SUN cream evoking warm days and carefree memories in a light ladies perfume format FEEL-GOOD FORMULA – A blend of citrus florals and soft woods this ladies perfume lifts your mood and wraps you in the refreshing feel of summer all year round LIGHT & ADDICTIVE – This women's perfume has an airy fresh finish with a soft powdery base creating a light travel perfume bottle you’ll want to carry everywhere HOW TO APPLY – Spray this perfume travel bottle lightly onto wrists neck or behind ears for an uplifting sun-inspired scent experience that lasts through the day BOTTLED SUNSHINE – Packaged in a sunny round bottle this is the ideal travel perfume bottle and makes a joyful everyday treat or gift for fans of classic summer scents
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NIVEA SUN Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, Fragrance with Fresh Green and Floral Notes, Lightweight Summer Scent, NIVEA Perfume with Suncream Scent HB-HNDF-1WQH
ICONIC SUMMER SCENT – This women's perfume captures the nostalgic scent of NIVEA SUN cream evoking warm days and carefree memories in a light ladies perfume format FEEL-GOOD FORMULA – A blend of citrus florals and soft woods this ladies perfume lifts your mood and wraps you in the refreshing feel of summer all year round LIGHT & ADDICTIVE – This women's perfume has an airy fresh finish with a soft powdery base creating a light travel perfume bottle you’ll want to carry everywhere HOW TO APPLY – Spray this perfume travel bottle lightly onto wrists neck or behind ears for an uplifting sun-inspired scent experience that lasts through the day BOTTLED SUNSHINE – Packaged in a sunny round bottle this is the ideal travel perfume bottle and makes a joyful everyday treat or gift for fans of classic summer scents
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: fresh green notes
Heart note: floral notes
Base note: powdery-warm
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Nivea Sun Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1256 Reviews

Latest
Reminds of summer!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
Unfortunately the scent doesn't last long. Practical size for bags and small travel bags.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
This was a gift for someone who loves the scent!
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
This was a gift for someone who loves the scent!
Perfume
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2022
|
I was expecting too smell like the cream but isn’t
Perfume
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2022
|
I was expecting too smell like the cream but isn’t
With reviews from

Nivea Sun Eau de Toilette 30 ml Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 1256 reviews
5
695
4
159
3
142
2
90
1
170
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
S.S.S. LTD (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
DCN Selling Limited
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel