Nivea Cream Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: citrus, lavender
• Heart note: rose, floral accords
• Base note: wood and musk notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nivea Cream Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent Amazon-UK-24-06-26-9.09
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent Amazon-UK-24-06-26-9.09
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent B096LTQGTT
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent A2A-UK-9.09x120
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Creme Eau de Toilette (30 ml), Nivea Creme EDT with the iconic scent of Nivea Cream, fragrance in elegant perfume bottle and Nivea jewellery box OPC-P8XJ5J6-NEW
Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette – with the iconic fragrance of Nivea cream. Everyone knows the incomparable scent of Nivea cream, which surrounds...
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Nivea Eau de Toilette S11B
Nivea Eau de Toilette S11B, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent A2A-UK-9.09x120
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent amazo-9.09-260616-21-a2a-sharm
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
NIVEA Crème Eau de Toilette (30ml), Perfume for Women, NIVEA Perfume Fragrance Bottle with Citrus Lavender & Rose Essence, Fresh All-Day Scent, Iconic Crème Scent amazo-9.09-260616-21-a2a-sharm
ICONIC NIVEA SCENT – This women's perfume captures the original NIVEA Crème fragrance with notes of citrus rose lavender and florals for a comforting daily scent EVERYDAY ELEGANCE – A ladies perfume with a soft powdery trail that blends freshness and warmth offering a light floral fragrance that feels both familiar and refined COMFORTING FINISH – The gentle wood and musk base notes wrap you in the feeling of care and security making this a signature scent you’ll always return to HOW TO APPLY – Apply this perfume travel bottle to pulse points like wrists and neck and enjoy the timeless scent of NIVEA in a travel perfume bottle format WHITE BOTTLE DESIGN – The elegant round bottle makes this an ideal travel perfume bottle for everyday wear gifting or as a touch of nostalgia in your beauty routine
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Nivea Eau de Toilette (30 ml), Iconic Scent in Elegant Bottle, Includes Nivea Jewellery Box DT-LBGF-D4X9
Nivea Cream: the Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette pampers with the iconic scent of Nivea cream and conveys the feeling of security, love and tenderness Special fragrance creation: with each use, the fragrance caresses the senses with its special blend of softness and freshness: For those who love Nivea Fresh fragrance experience: the eau de toilette impresses with freshness thanks to citrus notes and lavender, while rose essences and flower chords add class to the fragrance Care and security: with enveloping wood and musk notes, the Nivea eau de toilette ensures a feeling of care and security as with Nivea Crème Box contents & details: Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette, 30 ml, elegant fragrance for men and women in a bottle with white Nivea jewellery box, item number 80199
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Nivea Eau de Toilette (30 ml), Iconic Scent in Elegant Bottle, Includes Nivea Jewellery Box amazon-10.69-23/06/2026-21.8-VA5
Nivea Cream: the Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette pampers with the iconic scent of Nivea cream and conveys the feeling of security, love and tenderness Special fragrance creation: with each use, the fragrance caresses the senses with its special blend of softness and freshness: For those who love Nivea Fresh fragrance experience: the eau de toilette impresses with freshness thanks to citrus notes and lavender, while rose essences and flower chords add class to the fragrance Care and security: with enveloping wood and musk notes, the Nivea eau de toilette ensures a feeling of care and security as with Nivea Crème Box contents & details: Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette, 30 ml, elegant fragrance for men and women in a bottle with white Nivea jewellery box, item number 80199
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Nivea Eau de Toilette (30 ml), Iconic Scent in Elegant Bottle, Includes Nivea Jewellery Box
Nivea Cream: the Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette pampers with the iconic scent of Nivea cream and conveys the feeling of security, love and tenderness Special fragrance creation: with each use, the fragrance caresses the senses with its special blend of softness and freshness: For those who love Nivea Fresh fragrance experience: the eau de toilette impresses with freshness thanks to citrus notes and lavender, while rose essences and flower chords add class to the fragrance Care and security: with enveloping wood and musk notes, the Nivea eau de toilette ensures a feeling of care and security as with Nivea Crème Box contents & details: Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette, 30 ml, elegant fragrance for men and women in a bottle with white Nivea jewellery box, item number 80199
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Nivea Eau de Toilette (30 ml), Iconic Scent in Elegant Bottle, Includes Nivea Jewellery Box a2a-6.23.2026-18.66-9.60-26.80
Nivea Cream: the Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette pampers with the iconic scent of Nivea cream and conveys the feeling of security, love and tenderness Special fragrance creation: with each use, the fragrance caresses the senses with its special blend of softness and freshness: For those who love Nivea Fresh fragrance experience: the eau de toilette impresses with freshness thanks to citrus notes and lavender, while rose essences and flower chords add class to the fragrance Care and security: with enveloping wood and musk notes, the Nivea eau de toilette ensures a feeling of care and security as with Nivea Crème Box contents & details: Nivea Creme Eau de Toilette, 30 ml, elegant fragrance for men and women in a bottle with white Nivea jewellery box, item number 80199
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: citrus, lavender
Heart note: rose, floral accords
Base note: wood and musk notes
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Nivea Cream Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

472 Reviews

Latest
Clean
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
This smells just like the dark blue rich cream and the Nivea cream. It’s very cleans and fresh, doesn’t overpower. I usually spray it on after I’ve showered and it’s just the perfect finishing touch to my shower routine, also,...View More looks exactly as seen in the imagesView Less
Parfum
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
17/05/2024
|
Top
Parfum
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
17/05/2024
|
Top
Misleading product details
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
This item does not come with a jewelry tin as stated.
Misleading product details
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
With reviews from

Nivea Cream Eau de Toilette 30 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 472 reviews
5
309
4
49
3
41
2
22
1
51
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
S.S.S. LTD (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
CLW Sales UK
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel