Nishane Shadow Zenne Extrait de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Nishane
- Most concentrated version of the fragrance with 20-40% perfume oils
- Inspired by the Turkish tradition of shadow play
- Fruity-floral unisex fragrance with blackcurrant, grapefruit, rhubarb, rose, gardenia, sandalwood, musk, amber, and vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Nishane Shadow Zenne Extrait de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nishane
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NISHANE ZENNE Extrait de Parfum 50ml *** 100% GENUINE *** RRP £260
NISHANE ZENNE Extrait de Parfum 50ml *** 100% GENUINE *** RRP £260, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£137.99
Shipping: Free
NISHANE ZENNE Extrait de Parfum 50ml 🎁 BRAND NEW & SELAED 🎁 100% GENUINE
NISHANE ZENNE Extrait de Parfum 50ml 🎁 BRAND NEW & SELAED 🎁 100% GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Nishane Zenne Perfume Extract 50 ml shopify_IT_9789464346904_50385412325656
Nishane Zenne Perfume Extract 50 ml represents excellence in the art of niche perfumery. This unisex fragrance is characterized by a rich and sophisticated composition, dove woody and spicy notes intertwine harmoniously with fresh and amber accents. Its concentrated formula guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, exuding an enveloping and seductive aura that accompanies the wearer throughout the day. Perfect for those looking for a distinctive perfume, capable of expressing personality and elegance on every occasion. The 50 ml bottle, elegante and minimal, ideal for everyday use or travel, offering an intense and refined signature olfactory experience Nishane.
in stock

£190.00
Shipping: Free
Nishane Zenne Perfume Extract - 50 ml 7fb039b5-f671-4fd3-bcc1-c2a92ff94ee4
Nishane Zenne Extrait is a unisex fruity perfume. Zenne is one of the Nishane fragrances, together with Karagoz and Hacivat, that form the trio of the Shadow Play Collection. It is a tribute to femininity made from gourmand top notes, resting on a floral heart and a very sweet base of vanilla, amber and musk. animale. This Zenne perfume extract by Nishane represents the femme fatale: it is a tribute, an extrait that represents the very essence of femininity... the woman who overwhelms with a perfume characterized by bitter notes mitigated by the sweetness of vanilla.

£193.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Most concentrated version of the fragrance with 20-40% perfume oils |
| Inspired by the Turkish tradition of shadow play |
| Fruity-floral unisex fragrance with blackcurrant, grapefruit, rhubarb, rose, gardenia, sandalwood, musk, amber, and vanilla |
Price History
1M 3M
Nishane Shadow Zenne Extrait de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price