Nishane Shadow Hacivat Extrait de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Intense unisex fragrance
• Most concentrated version of the fragrance with 20-40% perfume oils
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nishane Shadow Hacivat Extrait de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nishane Hacivat Perfume Extract 50ml
Fall in love with the fresh scent of citrus and pineapple. The unisex fragrance extract Nishane Hacivat is the embodiment of elegance, kindness, and a love for art. Whether woman or man, it makes no fa difference, this joyful fragrant composition will allow you to live your most beautiful dreams.
in stock
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Nishane Hacivat 50 ml Extrait de Parfum d35d7649-dc2d-47d0-9405-7a0aa2c9d45e
Nishane Hacivat Estratto di — Extrait de Parfum Men A spicy Turkish citrus that captivates. Fascinating warmth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, pineapple, pink grapefruit Heart notes: jasmine, patchouli, cedar, blackcurrant Base notes: woody notes, oakmoss, musk Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A man who loves sophisticated spicy citrus fragrances.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Nishane Hacivat perfume extract 50 ml — Extrait de Parfum efcb54f7-15f5-4bfa-93b6-3cdf9b87b06e
Nishane Estratto di di Hacivat — Extrait de Parfum for Men Intense concentrated masculine chypre extrait. A rich fragrance with a sophisticated character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, grapefruit, pineapple Heart notes: jasmine, patchouli, cedar Base notes: woods, oakmoss, oakmoss, amber Olfactory family Chypre. Ideal for For the man who loves concentrated chypre fragrances for special evening wear.
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
NISHANE Hacivat Long Lasting Extrait de Parfum Fragrance Spray 50ml *NEW*
NISHANE Hacivat Long Lasting Extrait de Parfum Fragrance Spray 50ml *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Nishane Hacivat Oud Extrait De Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex - Black - One Size 019dc01c-11b7-7279-be5f-d0fbe784a993
Hacivat Oud by Nishane is a Spicy Fresh fragrance for women and men, crafted by the renowned perfumer Dominique Ropion and launched in 2023. This scent opens with a vibrant burst of Pineapple, Citruses, Pink Pepper, and Black Pepper, offering a dynamic and invigorating introduction. The heart reveals a smoky elegance with Frankincense, Olibanum, and delicate Jasmine, adding depth and complexity. The base is rich and warm, featuring Oud, Patchouli, Haitian Vetiver, and Vanilla, creating a lasting impression with its bold and sophisticated character.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£276.17
£279.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nishane Hacivat Oud Extrait De Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 8683608070914
Nishane Hacivat Oud Extrait De Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
Nishane Hacivat 50 ml Extrait de Parfum 338a80b6-f8ca-4a37-adfc-706e8792b2ad
Nishane Hacivat X — Extrait de Parfum Unisex Intense wood with a resolute character. Hypnotic, long-lasting depth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pineapple, bergamot, pink pepper Heart notes: lime, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, cedar, oakmoss, vetiver, cedarwood Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Those seeking a woody fragrance with character and presence.
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intense unisex fragrance
Most concentrated version of the fragrance with 20-40% perfume oils

Price History

1M 3M
Nishane Shadow Hacivat Extrait de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Reviews

Latest
Not worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/03/2024
|
It worth like 20-50$ only it is so expensive for the smile and quality 🤦🏻‍♂️
One of the best from the House
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
One of my favorite fragrances from the House. Not for everyone and lacks versatility, but smells wonderful. For a more experienced wearer, but worth every penny.
Polarizing fragrance, powerful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/02/2024
|
Firstly, the fragrance I received is genuine Nishane. Also this smell is powerful and should only be worn by someone with confidence. This smells very much like your at the zoo on a hot summer day with some dry, smoky wood and...View More lasts forever. I feel very masculine wearing it.View Less
Fakee DO NOT Buy It!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Worst scent I ever smelled. I bought this for my husband because the one he had was finishing. The smell is not the same at all. Smells like bath disinfectant. The worst is that it can't be returned.
100% Authentic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2024
|
Fragrance original, the quality is there and the packaging was in optimal condition. Addictive pineapple that drives women’s bodies to you.
With reviews from

Nishane Shadow Hacivat Extrait de Parfum 50 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 113 reviews
5
80
4
15
3
8
2
1
9
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
bellas.beauty
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel