Nina Ricci Nina Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Charmingly magical women's fragrance
• Scent of lemon, green lime, peony, moonflower, vanilla, applewood, cedar, and musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nina Ricci Nina Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nina Ricci Nina Fleur Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml
Nina Fleur Eau de Toilette spray by Nina Ricci. Nina Fleur perfume for women Eau de Toilette Inspired by fashion and full of optimism, Nina Fleur is the new vegan, clean and fruity floral women's fragrance by Nina Ricci. A cheerful and bright eau de toilette that evokes the bold fashion collections of Nina Ricci. | Nina Fleur opens with citrus and fruity notes of Granny Smith Apple and Lemon from Italy. This accord blends into a natural and luminous heart of Neroli and Orange Blossom. The musky base blends soft musk and refined cedar to complete this fruity-floral fragrance with warmth. Clean, vegan, animal-friendly and made with 92% naturally derived ingredients, Nina Fleur is a truly organic scent. The formula includes our iconic lemon extract from Italy, obtained from fruit discarded by the food trade. Instead of being thrown away, these lemons that do not meet the aesthetic standards of the food industry are reused in perfumery. The entire fruit is used: the juice, the peel and even the pulp. Embellished with a trendy floral print inspired by the fashion collections of Nina Ricci, Nina's iconic apple-shaped bottle becomes a true fashion accessory. The bold print and vibrant colors reflect the bright and bold floral fruity fragrance it contains. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Nina Ricci Nina Fleur Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml
Treat yourself to a touch of freshness, not just on scorching summer days. Women's eau de toilette NINA RICCI Nina Fleur will envelop you in a fragrance imbued with citrus notes that will recharge you with energy and stimulate your senses.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Nina Ricci Nina EDT Spray 30ml - For HER - Free P&P 418020
Nina Ricci Nina EDT Spray 30ml - For HER - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Nina Ricci Nina 30ml EDT Spray OPC-PB9ZBWM-NEW
Nina Ricci Nina 30ml EDT Spray Nina by Nina Ricci is a fresh and playful fragrance that embodies a sweet and fruity essence with a captivating...
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Charmingly magical women's fragrance
Scent of lemon, green lime, peony, moonflower, vanilla, applewood, cedar, and musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Nina Ricci Nina Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Reviews

Latest
Perfect! Exactly what I ordered!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2024
|
Perfect! Exactly what I ordered!!
Smells Great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/09/2024
|
I use To wear this perfume 10 years ago and it still smells as amazing to me as it did back then!
Not apple scented
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/09/2024
|
If you’re looking for an apple scented perfume this is not the choice for you, I was initially excited for this scent because I had hopes it would smell apple scented but it’s more of a flower citrus smelling perfume than it is...View More apple. Not only does it smell like my grandma, I wouldn’t wear this out on the go, it is quite long lasting though, that is allView Less
Nice scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
A lovely sweet lite scent.
Nice scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
With reviews from

Nina Ricci Nina Eau de Toilette 30 ml Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 71 reviews
5
43
4
9
3
2
1
15
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel