Nikon AS-15

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon AS-15
from £26.061 offerManufacturer: Nikon
• Flash cable adapter for Nikon cameras with ISO accessory shoe
• Compatible with D5500, D750, D3300, D5300, and D610
• AS-15 Flash sync terminal adapter without sync clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nikon AS-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon AS-15 HOT-SHOE ADAPTER
AS-15 Flash Sync Terminal Adapter Designed for Nikon cameras with ISO standard accessory support without synchronization terminal Compatible with D5500, D750, D3300, D5300 and D610 Product colour: Black
prodImage
£26.06
£41.16
Shipping: £15.10
with shipping: £15.10
Product Details
Description
Flash adapter - suitable for SB-24
Flash cable adapter for Nikon cameras with ISO accessory shoe
Compatible with D5500, D750, D3300, D5300, and D610
AS-15 Flash sync terminal adapter without sync clamp

Price History

1M
Nikon AS-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon EN-EL3e
£28.69
Nikon EN-EL3eCompare 7 Prices
Nikon EN-EL25
£53.03
Nikon EN-EL25Compare 11 Prices
Nikon EN-EL18D
£194.95
Nikon EN-EL18DCompare 8 Prices
Nikon MC-DC2
£29.99
Nikon MC-DC2Compare 3 Prices
Nikon EN-EL14A
£57.95
Nikon EN-EL14ACompare 1 Prices
Nikon EN-EL15c
£49.99
Nikon EN-EL15cCompare 10 Prices
Nikon EN-EL14
£39.99
Nikon EN-EL14Compare 1 Prices
Nikon SB-R200
£179.00
Nikon SB-R200Compare 1 Prices
Nikon EN-EL9
£29.99
Nikon EN-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Nikon EN-EL18C
£169.00
Nikon EN-EL18CCompare 4 Prices
Nikon AS-15
Blackdove-Cameras
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: £15.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel