NIKE Flex Trainer 8

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £59.99to £68.992 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Training shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Flex Trainer 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Womens Flex Trainer 9 Pink Trainers - Size UK 4.5 a79c2e5c-4f5e-4a2b-bbd8-30090db8db10
Nike Womens Flex Trainer 9 AQ7491 - Pink Rise Melon Tint 600
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's Flex Train Cross Trainer, Sail/White/Chalk/Pencil Point, 3.5 UK B0FC2C3SS8
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Flex Trainer 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 68 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 198 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 75 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£27.00
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 4 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Retaliation TR Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 4
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE MC Trainer 2 Women
£60.94
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 3 Women
£62.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise 2 Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel