NARS Precision Lipliner

Manufacturer: NARS
NARS Precision Lipliner
from £11.89to £28.007 offersManufacturer: NARS
• Precision Lip Liner
• 29 highly pigmented shades
• Easily sharpenable wooden pencil
• Moisturizing formula
• Long-lasting, defined result
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Precision Lipliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NARS Precision Lip Liner Mariachi 9081 (Brick Red) Brand New In Box + FreeUK P&P
NARS Precision Lip Liner Mariachi 9081 (Brick Red) Brand New In Box + FreeUK P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
NARS Precision Lip Liner Port Grimaud (rich berry) Brand New In Box + FreeUK P&P
NARS Precision Lip Liner Port Grimaud (rich berry) Brand New In Box + FreeUK P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Nars Precision Lip Pencil 1.1 g Holy Red shopify_IT_9754839449880_50254615413016
The Precision Lip Pencil Nars holy Red, weighing 1.1 g, is the ideal tool for defining and enhancing the lip contour with extreme precision. Its intense and long-lasting line guarantees an impeccable and long-lasting result, resisting smudging and fading throughout the day. The soft and smooth texture facilitates application, offering immediate comfort without drying the lips. Thanks to the Holy Red shade, a vibrant and sophisticated red, this pencil gives a touch of glamor and femininity, perfect for creating elegant or bold looks. A versatile and high quality product, essential for those who want defined and seductive lips on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Precision Lip Pencil 1.1g Rosebud shopify_IT_9754840596760_50254632583448
The precision lip pencil Nars Rosebud, weighing 1.1 g, is the ideal accessory to define and enhance the lip contour with extreme ease. The creamy and intensely pigmented formulation ensures fluid writing and long wear, guaranteeing a flawless look all day long. The Rosebud shade, a delicate natural pink, gives a sophisticated and versatile effect, suitable for any occasion. Thanks to the soft texture, the pencil glides delicately on the lips without drying them, creating a perfect base for lipsticks or lip glosses. The compact and practical design allows precise application even in the most difficult details, making this product a must-have for those seeking definition and comfort in a single gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
NARS Precision Lip Liner Gordes 9088
NARS Precision Lip Liner Gordes 9088, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
NARS Rouge Marocain Lip Liner Crayon New 1.1g
NARS Rouge Marocain Lip Liner Crayon New 1.1g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£14.99
£16.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Nars Precision lip pencil 1.1 g Rouge Marocain shopify_IT_9754861601048_50254998733080
The precision lip pencil Nars Rouge Marocain 1.1 g is an indispensable ally for defining and enhancing the contour of the lips with extreme accuracy. Its soft and smooth formula allows for uniform application, ensuring long-lasting wear without smudging. The intense Rouge Marocain color gives a sophisticated and vibrant finish, ideal for a look elegante and long-lasting. Thanks to the thin design, the pencil allows you to create precise lines, both to outline and fill the lips, enhancing their natural shape. Perfect for those who want professional and flawless make-up, this pencil combines performance and comfort, ensuring a flawless effect throughout the day. A must-have for everyone beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Precision Lip Liner
29 highly pigmented shades
Easily sharpenable wooden pencil
Moisturizing formula
Long-lasting, defined result

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Precision Lipliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel