NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment

Manufacturer: NARS
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment
from £17.00to £39.9612 offersManufacturer: NARS
• Smooth Lip Color
• Concentrated Color Coverage, Lightweight Comfort
• Available in 18 Shades, Precise Application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nars Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5ml Just What I Needed shopify_IT_14985860612420_54376833155396
The Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5 ml \"Just What I Needed\" by Nars represents the perfect union between intense color and extreme long-lasting wear. This innovative, long-wear formula ensures a velvety matte finish that does not dry out the lips, providing comfort all day long. Thanks to its lightweight and highly pigmented texture, it offers una immediate and even coverage, enhancing your smile with vibrant and sophisticated shades. Easy to apply, it allows for a precise and buildable result, ideal for both day and evening looks. The compact and modern packaging design makes this pigment an indispensable ally for chi who wants flawless, high-quality lip make-up, signed by an internationally renowned brand.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5ml Rock With You shopify_IT_9536458260804_49155317465412
Description | Highly pigmented liquid lipstick for una full coverage and a matte finish that lasts all day. The special applicator allows you to apply the product in modo precise. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Highly pigmented liquid lipstick for una full coverage and a matte finish that lasts all day. The special applicator allows you to apply the product in modo precise.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5ml Rock With You shopify_IT_9754844594456_50254683210008
The Nars Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5ml in Rock With You is a highly pigmented liquid lipstick that combines intense color with a flawless matte finish. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures long wear without drying out the lips, guaranteeing comfort and lightness all day long. The fluid texture spreads easily, offering a velvety effect and a sophisticated look, ideal for those looking for resistant but elegante. Rock With You, a versatile and modern color, enhances every complexion with a touch of personality. Perfect for a strong but refined look, this product is a must-have for those who want a professional result with ease and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5ml Just What I Needed shopify_IT_9754855211288_50254871003416
The Powermatte Lip Pigment 5.5 ml \"Just What I Needed\" by Nars an innovative product that combines the liveliness of a highly concentrated pigment with the lightness of a liquid texture. Thanks to the long-lasting formula, it guarantees an intense and matte color that remains flawless for hours, without drying or weighing down the lips. The precision applicator allows for uniform and defined application, enhancing the natural contour with ease. This versatile shade, perfect for any occasion, gives a sophisticated and modern look, ideal for those who want a strong and trendy lip makeup. The Powermatte Pigment Nars the perfect choice for a professional finish and extraordinary color rendering.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NARS Cosmetics Powermatte Lip Pigment - Shade Get Up Stand Up BNIB FreeUK P&P
NARS Cosmetics Powermatte Lip Pigment - Shade Get Up Stand Up BNIB FreeUK P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
NARS Cosmetics Powermatte Lip Pigment Rock With You 2774 5.5ml CNA06601HG
NARS Cosmetics Powermatte Lip Pigment Rock With You 2774 5.5ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.00 / Unit
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment - Under My Thump 5.5ml
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment in Under My Thump delivers a powerful statement in a compact 5.5ml size. This vibrant, versatile shade offers intense, full-coverage color payoff with a flawless matte finish that lasts all day. The innovative Powermatte formula glides on smoothly and evenly, transforming into a lightweight, weightless feel that won’t dry out or tighten your lips.Perfect for both everyday wear and glamorous occasions, its smudge-resistant and fade-defying properties ensure your look remains impeccable from morning to night. The convenient portable tube is ideal for on-the-go touch-ups, making it an essential addition to any makeup collection. For best results, apply to clean, dry lips and allow to dry completely for its signature powermatte effect.
2 days
prodImage
£27.00
£30.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment - #2774 Rock With You 5.5ml
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment in the universally flattering shade #2774 "Rock With You" is your key to a bold, deep mulberry lip. This revolutionary liquid lipstick delivers intense, saturated pigment with a velvety matte finish. Its weightless, zero-gravity formula is powered by an innovative Fluid Pigment Complex that ensures flexible, comfortable wear that won't dry or crack.Drying instantly to a smudge-resistant, transfer-proof finish, this long-lasting pigment stays vibrant for hours. The precise doe-foot applicator allows for clean lines and full, even coverage in just one stroke. Dermatologist-tested and designed for all-day wear, this lip pigment empowers you to rock a confident, statement-making look that commands attention.
2 days
prodImage
£27.00
£30.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NARS Powermatte Vain Lip Pigment 5.5ml JL-05-15-26-03
NARS Powermatte Vain Lip Pigment 5.5ml
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
NARS Powermatte Vain Lip Pigment 5.5ml PT-4EEX-OBE5
NARS Powermatte Vain Lip Pigment 5.5ml
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
NARS Powermatte Long Lasting Lip Pigment Extreme Matte Finish 5.5ml *CHOOSE*
NARS Powermatte Long Lasting Lip Pigment Extreme Matte Finish 5.5ml *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Powermatte Long Lasting Lip Pigment Extreme Matte Finish 5.5ml *CHOOSE*
NARS Powermatte Long Lasting Lip Pigment Extreme Matte Finish 5.5ml *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth Lip Color
Concentrated Color Coverage, Lightweight Comfort
Available in 18 Shades, Precise Application

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel