NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Powder

Manufacturer: NARS
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Powder
from £17.09to £53.006 offersManufacturer: NARS
• Bronzing Powder Bronzer
• Weight: 24.0 g
• Gives the skin a natural glow
• Sets makeup and controls shine
• Contains microfine minerals and Vitamin E for moisture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Setting Powder 3g Translucent Crystal New & Boxed
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Setting Powder 3g Translucent Crystal New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Setting Powder
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Setting Powder, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Compact Powder 10 g - Shade: Sable shopify_IT_9754863501592_50255047590168
There Nars Light Reflecting 10 g compact powder, in the shade Sable, an indispensable ally for a luminous and flawless complexion. This product combines a light and silky texture with a mattifying action, ideal for fixing make-up and prolonging its duration without weighing down the skin. Thanks to the formula enriched with reflective powders, it gives a natural radiant effect, attenuating imperfections and evening out the complexion. The Sable shade perfect for medium-dark skin, giving a sophisticated and luminous finish. Easy to apply and carry with you, this compact powder from Nars designed for those who want a refined and long-lasting look, with a touch of light that enhances every skin type.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
NARS Light Reflecting Setting Powder PRESSED - 10g - TRANSLUCENT CRYSTAL 5894 ✅️
NARS Light Reflecting Setting Powder PRESSED - 10g - TRANSLUCENT CRYSTAL 5894 ✅️, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Sable Setting Powder - Pressed 10g Large RRP £35
NARS Light Reflecting Sable Setting Powder - Pressed 10g Large RRP £35, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£26.99
£30.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Setting Powder - 2 PACK
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Setting Powder - 2 PACK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bronzing Powder Bronzer
Weight: 24.0 g
Gives the skin a natural glow
Sets makeup and controls shine
Contains microfine minerals and Vitamin E for moisture

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Pressed Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel