NARS Climax Extreme Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• Volume, black pigments, performance in one coat
• Loaded pigment complex with nourishing oils
• Also available in mini size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NARS Climax Extreme Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nars Climax Extreme Mini Mascara for extreme volume 4 g Black shopify_IT_9641188000068_49468872687940
Description | An innovative mascara for explosive volume and an intense black color in a portable format. Its Loaded Pigment Complex and XXXL bristle applicator coat lashes from root to tip, creating a bold, intense look. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | An innovative mascara for explosive volume and an intense black color in a portable format. Its Loaded Pigment Complex and XXXL bristle applicator coat lashes from root to tip, creating a bold, intense look.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Climax Extreme Mascara Mini Volumising Black Formula 4g 127924863
Best mascara 2022 for intense lash volume Experience the bold impact of the Nars Climax Extreme Mascara. This 4g mini version is perfect for those who want to achieve high-impact, dense lashes on the go. The formula is designed to provide significant volume with just a few swipes, helping you create a dramatic look that lasts. Key Benefits Delivers intense volume and lash density Buildable formula for a customisable look Convenient 4g mini size for travel or trial Provides a deep, dramatic black finish How to Use Start at the base of your lashes and sweep the brush upwards in a zig-zag motion. This helps to distribute the formula evenly and maximise volume. Apply additional coats if you prefer a more dramatic effect. Ensure you remove the product thoroughly before sleep.
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Climax Extreme Mascara
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
NARS Climax Extreme Volume Mascara 7g Uncensored Black 0106AC
NARS Climax Extreme Volume Mascara 7g Uncensored Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
NARS Climax Extreme Mascara Uncensored Black 0.24 oz / 7 g OPC-P8CXSYT-NEW
NARS Climax Extreme Mascara in Uncensored Black delivers bold, high-impact lashes that captivate from every angle. This mascara coats each lash with...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Nars Climax Extreme Mascara Black — Mascara 13f9b318-d68e-4ddf-925c-cc9ae3d24f87
Nars Climax Extreme Black Mascara Regular — Women's Makeup Aromatic black Climax Extreme mascara, immediate volume. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an aromatic black mascara with a powerful effect.
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Mascara
Volume, black pigments, performance in one coat
Loaded pigment complex with nourishing oils
Also available in mini size

Price History

1M
NARS Climax Extreme Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel