NARS Air Matte Lip Color

Price History
• Liquid Lipstick
• Soft Focus Effect
• Creamy Texture
• Easy to Apply and Blend
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Air Matte Lip Color
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NARS Air Matte Lip Colour Lipstick Dragon Girl 7.5ml 1200AC
NARS Air Matte Lip Colour Lipstick Dragon Girl 7.5ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.00 / Unit
NARS Air Matte Lip Color - # Shag (Rose Nude) 7.5ml/0.24oz OPC-PBFYB9Z-NEW
A long-wearing matte lip colour Lightweight, airy texture glides seamlessly onto lips with a creamy & comfortable feel Cushiony, air-kissed...
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Nars Air Matte Lipstick in Dragon Girl Red OPC-PBC6VZP-NEW
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
NARS Air Matte Lip Color - Dragon Girl For Women 0.24 oz Lipstick UK-KOSMTETKXPX1594BABABE
Lightweight, creamy matte texture Provides longwearing comfort Custom applicator provides easy control to effortlessly build coverage from sheer to full.
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
NARS Air Matte Lip Color - Dragon Girl For Women 0.24 oz Lipstick UK-DVWNT1238EBFCFB
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Nars AIR MATTE LIP COLOR - Shade: Dolce Vita shopify_IT_8796480635204_47683921641796
Intense color and a velvety matte finish for lips | NARS Air Matte Lip Color is a liquid lipstick with una innovative composition enriched with Colour Diffusion Complex that glides in modo fluid on the lips leaving them beautifully matte with una A slightly smoky finish. The specially designed applicator makes applying the lipstick quick and easy, and its lightweight formula is almost imperceptible on the lips. A thin layer is enough to make lips irresistible.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Air Matte Lip Color - Dragon Girl For Women 0.24 oz Lipstick
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Nars Air Matte Lip Color Net Wt. 0.24 Oz. 7.5mL e (JOYRIDE Warm pink)
Nars Air Matte Lip Color Net Wt. 0.24 Oz. 7.5mL e LIMITED-EDITION Cushiony, air-kissed pigments float featherweight color onto lips, while Color Diffusion Complex creates a soft-focus finish with a creamy feel. SOFT, DIFFUSED LIP COLOR Cloud Diffusion Complex, a weightless blend of silky polymers and micropowders form an innovative formula that instantly diffuses color for a soft-focus finish. COMFORTABLE, LONGWEAR FORMULA Lightweight, airy matte texture with a creamy feel provides continuous, lasting comfort. CUSTOMIZED APPLICATION Custom applicator provides easy control to effortlessly build coverage from sheer to full for a variety of lip looks. The next generation in matte lip color, styled to air-fection. Limited edition.
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid Lipstick
Soft Focus Effect
Creamy Texture
Easy to Apply and Blend

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Air Matte Lip Color
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel