Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Orange blossoms, jasmine blossoms
- Heart note: Musk
- Base note: Patchouli, cashmere, amber
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Narciso Rodriguez
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER PURE MUSC 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HER PURE MUSC 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.94
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her Eau De Parfum Spray - 30ml/1oz OPC-P5KCX2C-NEW
-A floral woody fragrance for women-Fresh clean creamy powdery feminine & comforting-Top note is musk-Middle note is flowers-Base note is...

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her 3423478504059
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.35
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056783036696_51611787985176
for her PURE MUSC: the delicate fragrance for women by Narciso Rodriguez The most tender interpretation of the for her fragrance: for her PURE MUSC is an irresistible eau de parfum for women inspired by the duality of darkness and light. Una A fragrance that can be worn alone for a hypnotic effect or layered with other for her fragrances for an even more captivating result. An essential musky chypre perfume Revealing the most authentic nature of musk, for her PURE MUSC explores the essence of the iconic signature Narciso Rodriguez in this sensual eau de parfum. The heart of musk unleashes its most unmistakable facets, while a bouquet of orange blossom, jasmine, and ylang-ylang permeates the fragrance with magnificent floral accents. Cedarwood adds comforting warmth with its enveloping woody notes. The art of layering for her PURE MUSC can be paired with any other for her fragrance, creating a unique and personalized scent through the art of layering. Combined with for her eau de toilette, it offers una even greater refinement; with for her eau de parfum, una more intense seduction; with for her MUSC NOIR, una more pronounced uniqueness; with for her MUSC NOIR ROSE, una even more marked sensuality. The clean lines of a pure bottle The bold and sleek aesthetic of the for her PURE MUSC bottle combines refinement and simplicity. In a contrast of black and white, the bottle reflects the duality of the fragrance, with una surface infused with pure white and a cap coated in mysterious black.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml 0dd8fb40-9814-401f-947c-a76b384d2aba
Addiction has a name ...

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Musc Noir Eau De Parfum 100ml NEW & SEALED
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Musc Noir Eau De Parfum 100ml NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Musc Noir Eau De Parfum 100ml Gift Set
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Musc Noir Eau De Parfum 100ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.49 / 100 ml
Product Details
| Top note: Orange blossoms, jasmine blossoms |
| Heart note: Musk |
| Base note: Patchouli, cashmere, amber |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price