Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £65.95to £174.0020 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Orange blossom, jasmine blossom
• Heart note: Musk
• Base note: Patchouli, cashmere, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray | New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray | New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray 3 Pcs Gift Set New
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray 3 Pcs Gift Set New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6BDT-NEW
FOR HER PURE MUSC by Narciso Rodriguez is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with a Woody Floral character, launched in 2019 by perfumer Sonia...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc 100ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set OPC-PFYSR82-NEW
Narciso Rodriguez launched Pure Musc For Her by Narciso Rodriguez in 2019 as a floral woody fragrance for women.  It provides an interpretation...
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Pure Musc For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - One Size db86c9bc-b141-4bd6-be73-a709104d79ca
Pure Musc For Her by Narciso Rodriguez is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. The fragrance features musk, flowers and cashmeran. Pure Musc For Her was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.97
£82.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso rodriguez Pure Musc EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9789463298328_50385411244312
The eau de parfum for women Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc is a very clean, deep and provocative fragrance that will completely capture your senses. You can use it separately or with other fragrances from the For Her series.
in stock
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc EDP - 100 ml 83f29988-1917-401f-87da-1a409f8e749c
Description | for her PURE MUSC: the delicate women's perfume by Narciso Rodriguez. The most tender interpretation of the for her fragrance: for her PURE MUSC is an irresistible eau de parfum for women inspired by the duality of darkness and light. A fragrance that can be worn alone for a hypnotic effect or layered with other for her fragrances for an even more captivating result. An essential musky chypre women's perfume. Revealing the most authentic nature of musk, for her PURE MUSC explores the essence of the iconic Narciso Rodriguez signature in this sensual eau de parfum. The heart of musk releases its most unmistakable facets, while a bouquet of orange blossom, jasmine, and ylang-ylang fills the fragrance with magnificent floral accents. Cedarwood adds a comforting warmth with its enveloping woody notes. The art of layering for her PURE MUSC can be paired with any other for her fragrance, thus creating a unique and personalized scent through the art of layering. Combined with for her eau de toilette, it offers even more pronounced refinement; with for her eau de parfum, a more intense seduction; with for her MUSC NOIR, a more accentuated uniqueness; with for her MUSC NOIR ROSE, an even more pronounced sensuality. The clean lines of a pure bottle. The bold and slender aesthetics of the for her PURE MUSC bottle combine sophistication and simplicity. In a contrast between black and white, the bottle reflects the duality of the perfume, with a surface infused with pure white and a cap covered in mysterious black.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for her PURE MUSC: the delicate women's perfume by Narciso Rodriguez. The most tender interpretation of the for her fragrance: for her PURE MUSC is an irresistible eau de parfum for women inspired by the duality of darkness and light. A fragrance that can be worn alone for a hypnotic effect or layered with other for her fragrances for an even more captivating result. An essential musky chypre women's perfume. Revealing the most authentic nature of musk, for her PURE MUSC explores the essence of the iconic Narciso Rodriguez signature in this sensual eau de parfum. The heart of musk releases its most unmistakable facets, while a bouquet of orange blossom, jasmine, and ylang-ylang fills the fragrance with magnificent floral accents. Cedarwood adds a comforting warmth with its enveloping woody notes. The art of layering for her PURE MUSC can be paired with any other for her fragrance, thus creating a unique and personalized scent through the art of layering. Combined with for her eau de toilette, it offers even more pronounced refinement; with for her eau de parfum, a more intense seduction; with for her MUSC NOIR, a more accentuated uniqueness; with for her MUSC NOIR ROSE, an even more pronounced sensuality. The clean lines of a pure bottle. The bold and slender aesthetics of the for her PURE MUSC bottle combine sophistication and simplicity. In a co...
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her eau de parfum 100ml gift set and Pure Musc eau de parfum 10ml miniature shopify_IT_15350202499396_55862398681412
The Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP gift set includes a 100 ml bottle of the famous fragranza for women, accompanied by a 10 ml miniature of Pure Musc EDP, for a complete and versatile olfactory experience. The composition combines floral and musky notes, enhancing elegance and sensuality in a refined modo. Perfect for chi who desires a distinctive fragrance capable of enhancing their personality with delicacy and modernity. The gift box is ideal for gifting or treating oneself to a daily luxury experience, guaranteeing high-quality fragrances signed by Narciso Rodriguez. Una a sophisticated choice for chi who prefers enveloping, long-lasting perfumes capable of leaving an unforgettable impression.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her eau de parfum 100ml gift set and Pure Musc eau de parfum 10ml miniature - 100ml shopify_IT_15350202237252_55862397796676
The Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP gift set includes a 100 ml bottle of eau de parfum and a 10 ml Pure Musc EDP miniature, representing the essence of feminine sophistication. The main fragranza stands out for a elegante bouquet of floral and musky notes, able to enhance sensuality and femininity with extreme delicacy. The 100 ml size guarantees una long-lasting wear, ideal for daily use, while the miniature is perfect to accompany you on your travels or special moments. This set is designed for chi who desire a sophisticated, versatile, and high-quality fragrance, also perfect as an elegant gift. A blend of charm and modernity signed by Narciso Rodriguez, capable of leaving a lasting impression.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her gift idea eau de parfum 100 ml and Pure Musc eau de parfum 10 ml miniature - 100 ml 7f7007b4-6340-489e-93f9-7d24ed194fea
The Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP gift set includes a 100 ml bottle of eau de parfum and a 10 ml miniature Pure Musc EDP, representing the essence of feminine refinement. The main fragrance stands out for its elegant bouquet of floral and musky notes, able to enhance sensuality and femininity with extreme delicacy. The 100 ml format ensures long-lasting use, ideal for daily wear, while the miniature is perfect to accompany you on your travels or special moments. This set is designed for chi who desires a sophisticated, versatile, and high-quality perfume, also perfect as a refined gift. A combination of charm and modernity signed Narciso Rodriguez, capable of leaving a lasting impression.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - NEW. Women's EDP 3423478515956
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Pure Musc Eau de Parfum
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Pure Musc Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.17
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10023902#FG
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10023902
Narciso Rodriguez For Her Pure Musc Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Narciso Rodriguez for Her Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.22
£99.17
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her 3423478504059
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her eau de parfum 100ml gift set and Pure Musc eau de parfum 10ml miniature for women shopify_IT_15350202040644_55862397600068
The gift set Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP 100ml, accompanied by the Pure Musc EDP 10ml miniature, represents timeless elegance tempo and una fragranza distinctive for the modern woman. The 100ml eau de parfum offers a refined and sensual bouquet, with floral and musky notes that enhance femininity on every occasion. The practical 10ml Pure Musc miniature is perfect for essere carrying with you at all times, guaranteeing una fragranza freshness and enveloping scent even while traveling. This set is ideal as an exclusive gift or for a classy self-indulgence, combining quality, sophisticated design, and a unique olfactory experience signed by Narciso Rodriguez. A must-have for chi who seeks style and personality in a perfume.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her gift set eau de parfum 100 ml and Pure Musc eau de parfum miniature 10 ml - 100 ml b32544d4-d316-434d-9216-f3283dd30be8
The Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP 100ml gift set, accompanied by the Pure Musc EDP 10ml miniature, represents timeless elegance and a distinctive fragrance for the modern woman. The 100ml eau de parfum offers a refined and sensual bouquet, with floral and musky notes that enhance femininity on every occasion. The convenient 10ml Pure Musc miniature is perfect to carry with you at all times, ensuring a fresh and enveloping fragrance even when traveling. This set is ideal as an exclusive gift or for a classy self-indulgence, combining quality, sophisticated design, and a unique olfactory experience signed Narciso Rodriguez. A must-have for chi looking for style and personality in a perfume.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Rodriguez for Her Gift Box eau de parfum 100 ml and Pure Musc eau de parfum miniature 10 ml - 100 ml dfc0cd7a-ee43-45d5-bf08-c3763f48526c
The Narciso Rodriguez for Her EDP gift set includes a 100 ml bottle of the famous women’s fragrance, accompanied by a 10 ml miniature of Pure Musc EDP, for a complete and versatile olfactory experience. The composition blends floral and musky notes, enhancing elegance and sensuality in a refined way. Perfect for chi who desires a distinctive perfume, capable of highlighting their personality with delicacy and modernity. The gift box is ideal for giving or treating yourself to a daily luxury, guaranteeing high-quality fragrances signed by Narciso Rodriguez. A sophisticated choice for chi who prefers enveloping, long-lasting perfumes capable of leaving an unforgettable impression.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Orange blossom, jasmine blossom
Heart note: Musk
Base note: Patchouli, cashmere, amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Pure Musc Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel