Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £59.95to £96.009 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Scent note: Fruity and floral
• Top note: White jasmine blossoms, Bulgarian rose
• Heart note: Powdery musk heart
• Base note: White cedarwood, black cedarwood, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez NARCISO Poudrée Eau de Parfum, 90ml NOTSPECIFIED
NARCISO Poudrée Eau de Parfum, 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Poudree Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Poudree Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree 90ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6BJP-NEW
Narciso Poudree by Narciso Rodriguez is a Woody Floral Musk fragrance for women. Narciso Poudree was launched in 2016. The nose behind this...
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Poudree Edp Spray 90ml - One Size 5ea82c37-dc31-4c6a-9712-9e7c39e84ec3
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodgriquez Narciso Rodriguez Poudree 90ml EDP-S - Multi 9218932
Narciso Poudree by Narciso Rodriguez is a woody floral musk fragrance for women. A seductive and deeply addictive fragrance for the enchanting and charming woman. This delicate and comforting scent is an expression of womanhood and empowerment. The top notes of white jasmine and Bulgarian rose give this a vintage vibe which makes it an elegant and perfect choice for a date or a night out with friends.Fragrance NotesTop notes Jasmine, Bulgarian Rose, Orange BlossomMiddle notes MuskBase note Coumarin, Cedar, Vetiver, Patchouli
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml shopify_IT_10056783298840_51611788247320
Discover the women's fragrance NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée, una a sensual feminine scent that enhances the beauty of the wearer. The NARCISO collection from narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic fragrances that captivate and seduce. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is the feminine scent of mystery and attraction. THE FRAGRANCE Strongly feminine, NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée envelops the body in a sweet and unique intensity. The unmistakable heart of musk, characteristic of the iconic feminine fragrances narciso rodriguez, combines with white jasmine in the top notes and woody vetiver in the base notes. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is una a floral chypre feminine fragrance, made even more intense by the addition of black cedar wood and vetiver. THE BOTTLE A linear and essential design that recalls the style of feminine fragrances narciso rodriguez. The delicate cream color evokes the velvety and sensual feeling of the fragrance on the skin.
in stock
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_8869090165060_47943551516996
Description | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée perfume for women, una sensual and feminine fragrance elegante, that enhances the beauty of the wearer. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic scents that captivate and seduce. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is the feminine scent of mystery and attraction. THE FRAGRANCE: Intensely feminine, NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée envelops the body in a sweet and unique intensity. The unmistakable heart of musk, characteristic of iconic feminine fragrances narciso rodriguez, combines with white jasmine in the top notes and woody vetiver in the base notes. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is una A feminine floral-chypre fragrance, made even more intense by the addition of black cedarwood and vetiver. THE BOTTLE A linear and essential design that recalls the style of women's perfumes. narciso rodriguez. The delicate cream color evokes the velvety and sensual sensation of the fragrance on the skin. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée, una sensual and feminine fragrance elegante, that enhances the beauty of the wearer. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic scents that captivate and seduce. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is the feminine scent of mystery and attraction. THE FRAGRANCE: Intensely feminine, NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée envelops the body in a sweet and unique intensity. The unmistakable heart of musk, characteristic of iconic feminine fragrances narciso rodriguez, combines with white jasmine in the top notes and woody vetiver in the base notes. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is una A feminine floral-chypre fragrance, made even more intense by the addition of black cedarwood and vetiver. THE BOTTLE A linear and essential design that recalls the style of women's perfumes. narciso rodriguez. The delicate cream color evokes the velvety and sensual sensation of the fragrance on the skin.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau De Perfume Spray 90 ml 8b45e09c-fd68-4547-8d2d-35cae4d1a8c3
Description | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée for women, a sensual and elegant feminine fragrance that enhances the beauty of chi who wears it. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic perfumes that captivate and seduce. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is the feminine fragrance of mystery and attraction. THE FRAGRANCE Strongly feminine, NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée envelops the body in a sweet and unique intensity. The unmistakable heart of musk, characteristic of the iconic narciso rodriguez feminine fragrances, blends with white jasmine in the top notes and woody vetiver in the base notes. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is a floral powdery feminine fragrance, made even more intense by the addition of black cedarwood and vetiver. THE BOTTLE A linear and essential design that recalls the style of narciso rodriguez feminine perfumes. The delicate cream color evokes the velvety and sensual sensation of the fragrance on the skin.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée for women, a sensual and elegant feminine fragrance that enhances the beauty of chi who wears it. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic perfumes that captivate and seduce. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is the feminine fragrance of mystery and attraction. THE FRAGRANCE Strongly feminine, NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée envelops the body in a sweet and unique intensity. The unmistakable heart of musk, characteristic of the iconic narciso rodriguez feminine fragrances, blends with white jasmine in the top notes and woody vetiver in the base notes. NARCISO eau de parfum Poudrée is a floral powdery feminine fragrance, made even more intense by the addition of black cedarwood and vetiver. THE BOTTLE A linear and essential design that recalls the style of narciso rodriguez feminine perfumes. The delicate cream color evokes the velvety and sensual sensation of the fragrance on the skin.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Poudree 90ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance For Women - New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Poudree 90ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance For Women - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fruity and floral
Top note: White jasmine blossoms, Bulgarian rose
Heart note: Powdery musk heart
Base note: White cedarwood, black cedarwood, vetiver
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel