Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Woody
- Top note: White jasmine flowers, Bulgarian rose
- Heart note: Powdery musk heart
- Base note: White cedarwood, black cedarwood, vetiver
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women NEW &SEALED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Poudree Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NA - One Size 6f9e2902-de8c-4784-a09c-9ea7d7afe52d
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£55.87
£58.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez Poudree Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her 3423478840454
Narciso Rodriguez Poudree Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.48
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.6oz OPC-PH5522Y-NEW
Launched by the design house of Narciso Rodriguez. This woody floral musk fragrance has a blend of jasmine rose orange blossom tonka bean patchouli...

£68.12
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree 50ml — Eau de Parfum for Women
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree gift set, shower cream and lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women Elegant and delicate muskiness, a beauty that tells its story softly. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, white floral notes Heart notes: white musk, Bulgarian rose, jasmine Base notes: powdery musk, vetiver, cedar, amber Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for A woman who desires a complete, coordinated fragrance for everyday wear.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree 50ml — Eau de Parfum for Women
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree gift set, shower cream and body lotion — Eau de Parfum Women Narciso Poudree is amber sensuality and refined luxury. A gift set with complete body care. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot Heart notes: white musk, Bulgarian rose Base notes: musky musk, cedar, vetiver, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who desires coordinated amber shower cream and body lotion.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree 50ml — Eau de Parfum for Women
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudree gift set, shower cream and body lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women An elegant, delicate musky fragrance, beauty told with softness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, white floral notes Heart notes: jasmine, Bulgarian rose, musk Base notes: white musk, vetiver, cedar, amber Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for A woman who desires a complete, coordinated fragrance for everyday wear.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Poudrée Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
Narciso Rodriguez Set Poudree Body Gel — Eau de Parfum for Women A pleasant, enveloping Gourmand, to indulge yourself with sweetness every day. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, rose Heart notes: white musk, gardenia, white flowers Base notes: musk, vetiver, cedar, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves to care for her body with a sweet, comforting fragrance.

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Woody |
| Top note: White jasmine flowers, Bulgarian rose |
| Heart note: Powdery musk heart |
| Base note: White cedarwood, black cedarwood, vetiver |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Poudrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price