Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £54.09to £99.0013 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: bergamot
• Heart note: roses, white flowers
• Base note: cedarwood, cashmeran, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.09
£58.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Cristal Edp Spray 90 ml - One Size ee880bf6-7b58-4315-a0de-1dd2b11ed77e
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.04
£65.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 90ml Eau de Parfum - Spray - New & Sealed None
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 90ml Eau de Parfum - Spray - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodgriquez Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 90ml EDP-S - Multi 5083187
Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal by Narciso Rodriguez is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. A soft, tender, powdery fragrance with a luminous floral essence. This feminine and alluring scent packs a flowery punch. The fragrance opens with fresh fressia, sparkling orange blossom and radiant bergamot notes that illuminates the soft petals of blooming flowers, a lush bouquet of upcycled rose and white floral accords. Musk is at the iconic heart, the unmistakable signature of NARCISO fragrances. The middle notes are enhanced with white flowers and jasmine before drying down to a bed of cashmeran, cedar, amber and benzoin. Ethically sourced with more than 85 of its ingredients from natural origin.Fragrance NotesTop notes Freesia, Orange Blossom, BergamotMiddle notes Musk, White Flowers, JasmineBase notes Cashmeran, Cedar, Amber, Benzoin
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Eau De Parfum Cristal 90 ml Spray shopify_IT_9754835091736_50254512226584
'Narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous perfume for her from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just like the
in stock
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray 0794757
Capture a luminous essence with this Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray, blending radiant freesia, orange blossom and bergamot for a soft feminine scent that feels both tender and alluring. Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal reveals a bouquet of upcycled rose and white floral accords, while iconic musk sits at its heart, delicately layered with jasmine for a gentle powdery finish. The base offers a warm embrace of cashmeran, cedar, amber and benzoin, with more than 85% of ingredients ethically sourced from natural origin. Perfect for those who adore a long lasting eau de parfum that celebrates modern femininity.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Eau De Parfum Cristal 90 ml Spray shopify_IT_9605765890372_49347480977732
Description | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous perfume for lei from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emanate light, revealing its beauty. naturale. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart notes, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot combines with a lush bouquet of rose and white floral accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched with sensual, ambery facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a unique and captivating touch. una mysterious and delicate trail. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous perfume for lei from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emanate light, revealing its beauty. naturale. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart notes, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot combines with a lush bouquet of rose and white floral accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched with sensual, ambery facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a unique and captivating touch. una mysterious and delicate trail.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Eau De Parfum Cristal 90 ml Spray 077ffb2c-cc6c-4efb-8d6d-edb6875985af
Description | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous fragrance for her from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emit light revealing its natural beauty. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot blends with a lush bouquet of rose and white flower accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched with sensual and ambered facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a mysterious and delicate trail. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous fragrance for her from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emit light revealing its natural beauty. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot blends with a lush bouquet of rose and white flower accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched with sensual and ambered facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a mysterious and delicate trail.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ NARCISO CRISTAL 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ NARCISO CRISTAL 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray Women - New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray Women - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 3423222055608
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ Cristal Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ Cristal Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot
Heart note: roses, white flowers
Base note: cedarwood, cashmeran, musk
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel