Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
- Fresh and zesty note of bergamot and mandarin
- Sensual blend of delicate blossoms like rose and gardenia
- Transparent bottle with softly pink-tinted glass and matte pink cap
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Narciso Rodriguez
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.23
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Her NEW & SEALED 3423222055615
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Her NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0794756
Capture a luminous essence with this Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, blending radiant freesia, orange blossom and bergamot for a soft feminine scent that feels both tender and alluring. Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal reveals a bouquet of upcycled rose and white floral accords, while iconic musk sits at its heart, delicately layered with jasmine for a gentle powdery finish. The base offers a warm embrace of cashmeran, cedar, amber and benzoin, with more than 85% of ingredients ethically sourced from natural origin. Perfect for those who adore a long lasting eau de parfum that celebrates modern femininity.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9789463527704_50385411506456
'Narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous perfume for her from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just like the
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 50ml EDP Spray / 50ml Body Lotion - Gift Set OPC-PCJFMR5-NEW
This gift box contains: Eau de Parfum Cristal 50ml Scented Body Lotion 50ml Eau de Parfum Cristal is the new and luminous feminine perfume from the...

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Cristal - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8796478603588_47683917480260
Description | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous perfume for lei from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emanate light, revealing its beauty. naturale. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart notes, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot combines with a lush bouquet of rose and white floral accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched with sensual, ambery facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a unique and captivating touch. una mysterious and delicate trail. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous perfume for lei from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emanate light, revealing its beauty. naturale. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart notes, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot combines with a lush bouquet of rose and white floral accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched with sensual, ambery facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a unique and captivating touch. una mysterious and delicate trail.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal - EDP - Volume: 50 ml 0715ad34-4099-43a5-af91-2ad33feb0610
Description | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous fragrance for her from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emit light revealing its natural beauty. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot blends with a lush bouquet of rose and white flower accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched by sensual and amber facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a mysterious and delicate trail. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | narciso rodriguez presents NARCISO eau de parfum Cristal, the new and luminous fragrance for her from the iconic NARCISO collection. The fragrance is a tribute to radiant femininity, a reflection of the inner light of the NARCISO woman, just as the facets of a crystal emit light revealing its natural beauty. THE FRAGRANCE The new feminine fragrance captures the essence of inner light through its radiant top notes, pure and delicate heart, and sensual base notes. In the top notes, radiant bergamot blends with a lush bouquet of rose and white flower accords. The unmistakable heart of musk is enriched by sensual and amber facets of cedarwood and cashmeran, giving the fragrance a mysterious and delicate trail.

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal Eau de Parfum 50ml 3 Piece Gift Set 0794525
Step into a world of radiant femininity with this captivating three-piece fragrance set, where luminous floral notes blend seamlessly with sensual musk and elegant woods. Each element is crafted to celebrate the inner light and natural beauty of every woman, as sparkling bergamot and delicate freesia give way to a heart of lush rose and white flowers, all wrapped in a soft musk embrace. The collection includes an eau de parfum, shower gel and body lotion, each presented in the signature transparent pink bottle with a matte lid, reflecting a modern tribute to elegance and purity. With more than 85 percent of ingredients from natural origin, you'll enjoy a luxurious experience that feels both authentic and refined. Top notes: freesia, orange blossom and bergamot. Heart notes: musk, rose, white flowers and jasmine. Base notes: cashmeran, cedar, amber and benzoin. It also introduces a new standard of naturality, with more than 85% of its ingredients from natural origin. Gift set content: narciso eau de parfum cristal 50ml eau de parfum narciso eau de parfum cristal 50ml shower gel narciso eau de parfum cristal 50ml body lotion. How to apply: Apply eau de parfum to your body's warmest points, such as creases of your elbows and wrists, which intensifies the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing. Shower gel is used daily in the shower or added to running water for a luxurious bath. Massage into damp skin to create a rich lather and rinse off. Body lotion: apply every morning and night. Includes: Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml.

£87.00
Shipping: Free
Set Narciso Rodriguez: Cristal Eau De Parfum for Women 50 ml + Cristal Moisturizing Shower Gel for All Skin Types 50 ml + Cristal Moisturizing Body Lo shopify_IT_10031741042968_51545965330712
Discover elegance without tempo with the Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal gift set, una a refined creation by Narciso Rodriguez. This exclusive set consists of a 50 ml Eau de Parfum, una a delicate body cream of 50 ml, and a 50 ml shower gel, offering you a complete sensory experience. The Eau de Parfum Cristal stands out for its enveloping and luminous fragrance, characterized by floral and woody notes that intertwine harmoniously, creating a unique and seductive scent. The body cream nourishes and hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and scented, while the shower gel envelops the senses with una a fresh and delicate fragrance, transforming every moment of personal care into a luxury ritual. This gift set is ideal not only for those who love the brand Narciso Rodriguez, but also for those looking for a sophisticated and original gift. Perfect for special occasions such as birthdays, anniversaries, or simply to pamper yourself, the Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal Gift Set is the emblem of beauty and elegance. Buy now to immerse yourself in a universe of refinement and charm, and treat yourself or gift an unforgettable experience.
in stock

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal Gift set eau de parfum 50 ml, body lotion 50 ml and shower gel 50 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15350202171716_55862397731140
Discover effortless elegance with the Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal gift set, a refined creation by Narciso Rodriguez. This exclusive set consists of a 50 ml Eau de Parfum, a delicate 50 ml body cream, and a 50 ml shower gel, offering you a complete sensory experience. The Eau de Parfum Cristal stands out for its enveloping and luminous fragranza, characterized by floral and woody notes that blend harmoniously, creating a unique and seductive fragrance. The body cream nourishes and hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and scented, while the shower gel envelops the senses with a fresh and delicate fragranza, turning every moment of personal care into a luxurious ritual. This gift set is ideal not only for chi who loves the Narciso Rodriguez brand, but also for chi seeking a sophisticated and original gift. Perfect for special occasions such as birthdays, anniversaries, or simply to pamper yourself, the Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal Gift Set is the epitome of beauty and elegance. Buy now to immerse yourself in a world of refinement and charm, and treat yourself or someone special to an unforgettable experience.

£102.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal Gift Set eau de parfum 50 ml, body lotion 50 ml and shower gel 50 ml - 50ml 1656d330-32a6-4b5c-bac5-decd36ac3775
Discover timeless elegance with the Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal gift set, a refined creation by Narciso Rodriguez. This exclusive set consists of a 50 ml Eau de Parfum, a delicate 50 ml body cream, and a 50 ml shower gel, offering you a complete sensory experience. The Eau de Parfum Cristal stands out for its enveloping and luminous fragrance, characterized by floral and woody notes that blend harmoniously, creating a unique and seductive scent. The body cream nourishes and hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and scented, while the shower gel envelops the senses with a fresh and delicate fragrance, turning every moment of personal care into a luxury ritual. This gift set is ideal not only for chi who loves the Narciso Rodriguez brand, but also for chi who is looking for a sophisticated and original gift. Perfect for special occasions such as birthdays, anniversaries, or simply to pamper yourself, the Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal Gift Set is the emblem of beauty and elegance. Buy now to immerse yourself in a universe of refinement and charm, and treat yourself or someone special to an unforgettable experience.

£102.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray Women - New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray Women - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Perfume Eau de Parfum 50 ml Pink Floral Musky Woody Scent - Romantic Daily Woman
Perfume Eau de Parfum 50 ml Pink Floral Musky Woody Scent - Romantic Daily Woman, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£52.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.31 / Unit
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 3423222055608
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.32
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ Cristal Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ Cristal Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fresh and zesty note of bergamot and mandarin |
| Sensual blend of delicate blossoms like rose and gardenia |
| Transparent bottle with softly pink-tinted glass and matte pink cap |
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price