Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £39.99to £62.007 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Scent notes: Bergamot, rose, white flowers, musk, cedarwood, cashmeran
• Transparent bottle with softly pink-tinted glass
• Mattrose-colored cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 30ml Travel Eau De Parfum Spray Women - New & Sealed 10ml
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal 30ml Travel Eau De Parfum Spray Women - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Cristal Edp Spray 30 ml - One Size e41096d3-2a08-46c6-81d6-ebf68314d6a9
Narciso Rodriguez Cristal Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.85
£48.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 30ml–90ml Women’s Spray Free P&P
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 30ml–90ml Women’s Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Eau de Parfum Cristal EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9789463396632_50385411375384
The invitation to an irresistible world of seduction Narciso by Narciso Rodriguez is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with floral wood notes. We are facing a perfume that fascinates us from the first moment and involves us like all designer fragrances that are reflected in all the authentic smell of a totally feminine woman. This perfume was launched in 2014 and was created by perfumer Aurelien Guichard. The inspiration for this fragrance was the Latin heritage of the designer, which led to his awakening and the games of seduction created by the woman to conquer the man, the sensual and totally sensual games, causing the extreme interest of men who perceive this fragrance. We are facing a perfume created with very few ingredients, but all of them have been studied to perfection to achieve the goal of its creator. In its first notes, we can see Gardenia and White Rose, Musk Opening, sensual element par excellence, to finally close its awakening with vetiver, white cedar extract and cedar, wood notes from the fragrance. Narcissus. The name of this perfume not only refers to its designer. Narcissus Hera, one bellissima youth in Greek mythology who fell in love with every girl I knew. This is the myth that Rodriguez wants to be a remembered perfume. SIMPLICITY. The bottle follows the designer's favorite lines and colors: straight lines and color colors, with his logo in black in the center. Elegante and tender. Thanks to its combination of notes it is an essence that can join us in any case during the day and night and in all seasons of the year.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8869089739076_47943550042436
The invitation to an irresistible world of seduction Narcissus of Narciso Rodriguez It's an "Eau de Parfum" for women with floral woody notes. We're dealing with a perfume that fascinates us from the first moment and involves us like all designer fragrances that reflect the authentic smell of una A totally feminine woman. This perfume was launched in 2014 and created by perfumer Aurelien Guichard. The inspiration for this fragrance was the designer's Latin heritage, which led to his awakening and the games of seduction created by women to conquer men, sensual and totally sensual games, arousing the extreme interest of men who perceive this fragrance. We are dealing with a perfume created with very few ingredients, but all of them studied to perfection to achieve its creator's goal. In its prime notes, we can see Gardenia and White Rose, Musk opens with a sensual element par excellence, finally closing with vetiver, white cedar extract, and cedar, woody notes from the fragrance. Narcissus. The name of this perfume not only refers to its designer. Narcissus Era, una bellissima youth in Greek mythology who fell in love with every girl I knew. This is the myth that Rodriguez wants essere a memorable perfume. SIMPLICITY. The bottle follows the designer's favorite lines and colors: straight lines and vibrant colors, with his logo in black in the center. Elegante and tender. Thanks to its combination of notes, it is an essence that can join us in any situation, day or night, and in all seasons of the year.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Eau De Parfum Cristal 30 ml Spray aabbbba6-081f-46cf-a823-44c61a0d4296
The invitation to an irresistible world of seduction, Narciso by Narciso Rodriguez, is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with floral woody notes. We are dealing with a fragrance that captivates us from the very first moment and involves us like all designer fragrances that reflect the true scent of a totally feminine woman. This perfume was launched in 2014 and was created by perfumer Aurelien Guichard. The inspiration for this fragrance was the designer's Latin heritage, which led to its awakening and the games of seduction created by women to conquer men, sensual and utterly seductive games, arousing the extreme interest of men who perceive this fragrance. We are dealing with a perfume created with very few ingredients, but all have been perfectly studied to achieve the creator's goal. In its top notes, we can see Gardenia and White Rose, Musk opening, a sensual element par excellence, finally closing its awakening with vetiver, white cedar extract, and cedar, woody notes from the fragrance. Narciso. The name of this perfume not only refers to its designer. Narcissus was a beautiful youth in Greek mythology who was loved by all the girls he met. This is the myth that Rodriguez wants to be a perfume remembered for. SIMPLICITY. The bottle follows the designer's favorite lines and colors: straight lines and colored hues, with its logo in black at the center. Elegant and tender. Thanks to its combination of notes, it is an essence that can accompany us on any occasion during the day and night and in all seasons of the year.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal 10ML
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: Bergamot, rose, white flowers, musk, cedarwood, cashmeran
Transparent bottle with softly pink-tinted glass
Mattrose-colored cap

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Cristal Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel