Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £55.00to £108.0020 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Musk heart with ylang-ylang and frangipani flowers
• Warm woody notes of cedarwood and cashmeran
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau De Parfum Spray | 90ml | READ DESCRIPTION
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau De Parfum Spray | 90ml | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau De Parfum 90ml NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau De Parfum 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree 90ml EDP Spray OPC-P5WQY62-NEW
Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambrãe by Narciso Rodriguez is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambrãe was launched in...
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Ambree Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - NA - One Size b9cf7a92-942d-48b5-b63f-25c98c4346f9
Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambree by Narciso Rodriguez is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are white flowers, frangipani and ylang-ylang. Middle notes are musk and amber. Base notes are cedar, vanilla and cashmeran. Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambree was launched in 2020.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.42
£72.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodgriquez Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree 90ml EDP-S - Multi 3155911
Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambre by Narciso Rodriguez is an amber floral fragrance for women. A radiant fragrance that expresses the mysterious alchemy of attraction. The amber glow of the bottle is representational of a woman's beauty and sensuality in her own skin. Exotic tiar flower and ylangylang from Madagascar open up the fragrance, as the musky amber scent creates a smooth and sleek feel. Rich vanilla dominates the base. For a woman who knows who she is, unapologetically.Fragrance NotesTop notes Frangipani, YlangYlang, White FlowersMiddle notes Musk, AmberBase notes Cashmeran, Vanilla, Cedar
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum 90ml
Narciso Rodriguez Ambrée Eau de Parfum is a luminous amber-floral fragrance that celebrates the vibrant warmth of sun-kissed skin and the irresistible sensuality of a radiant woman. Created by master perfumer Aurelien Guichard, this 2020 masterpiece opens with an exotic bouquet of frangipani, ylang-ylang, and sun-drenched white flowers.At its magnetic heart, the iconic Narciso Rodriguez musc is intensified by a warm amber accord, creating an alluring contrast of powdery softness and deep sensuality. The scent settles into a sophisticated, woody-oriental base of creamy cedarwood, mouth-watering vanilla, and soft cashmeran, leaving a long-lasting and unforgettable trail. Encased in a sleek, peach-toned bottle, this Eau de Parfum offers moderate to strong sillage with excellent longevity. It is the perfect signature scent for the confident, modern woman, as elegant to display as it is to wear.For best results, spray onto pulse points. Avoid contact with eyes. Flammable; keep away from heat and direct sunlight.
2 days
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray 0675140
Experience the mysterious alchemy of attraction with this Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray. The exotic tiaré flower and ylang-ylang from Madagascar open up the fragrance, as the musky amber scent creates a smooth and sleek feel. Rich vanilla dominates the base. A floral fragrance for women, the amber glow of the bottle is representational of a woman's beauty and sensuality in her own skin.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambree EDP 90ml shopify_IT_10039439327512_51571588333848
Discover the women's fragrance NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, una a warm and luminous feminine scent that evokes the summer fragrance of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection from narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic fragrances that fascinate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of the radiant and self-assured una woman. THE FRAGRANCE NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée is an exotic floral fragrance. In the top notes, the iconic heart of musk, characteristic of feminine fragrances narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by a blend of frangipani and ylang-ylang. In the heart of the fragrance, the notes of amber, cedarwood, and cashmeran create an enveloping trail that is impossible to forget. With the women's fragrance NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez captures the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, which has always been at the center of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's fragrance is housed in a classic glossy glass bottle with a characteristic cubic shape that, for this occasion, is tinted in an elegante amber color.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Ambrée - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_8796478439748_47683917250884
Description | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée women's perfume, una A warm and luminous feminine fragrance that evokes the summer scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic scents that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of una A radiant and confident woman. NARCISO Ambrée Eau de Parfum is an exotic floral fragrance. The top notes feature the iconic heart of musk, a characteristic of women's fragrances. narciso rodriguez, It is enhanced by an accord of frangipani and ylang-ylang. At the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood and cashmeran give life to una An enveloping trail that's impossible to forget. With the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez immortalizes the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, which has always been at the heart of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is enclosed in the classic shiny glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape which for the occasion is tinged with aelegante amber color. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, una A warm and luminous feminine fragrance that evokes the summer scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic scents that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of una A radiant and confident woman. NARCISO Ambrée Eau de Parfum is an exotic floral fragrance. The top notes feature the iconic heart of musk, a characteristic of women's fragrances. narciso rodriguez, It is enhanced by an accord of frangipani and ylang-ylang. At the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood and cashmeran give life to una An enveloping trail that's impossible to forget. With the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez immortalizes the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, which has always been at the heart of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is enclosed in the classic shiny glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape which for the occasion is tinged with aelegante amber color.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambrée - EDP - Volume: 90 ml 81517125-e2e0-457a-aac5-da544271e4bd
Description | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, a warm and radiant feminine fragrance that evokes the summer scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic perfumes that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of a radiant and confident woman. THE FRAGRANCE NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée is an exotic floral fragrance. In the top notes, the iconic heart of musk, characteristic of narciso rodriguez's feminine fragrances, is enhanced by a frangipani and ylang-ylang accord. In the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood, and cashmeran create an enveloping trail, impossible to forget. With the NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, Narciso Rodriguez captures the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, always at the center of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is enclosed in the classic glossy glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape, which for the occasion is tinged with an elegant amber color.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, a warm and radiant feminine fragrance that evokes the summer scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic perfumes that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of a radiant and confident woman. THE FRAGRANCE NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée is an exotic floral fragrance. In the top notes, the iconic heart of musk, characteristic of narciso rodriguez's feminine fragrances, is enhanced by a frangipani and ylang-ylang accord. In the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood, and cashmeran create an enveloping trail, impossible to forget. With the NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, Narciso Rodriguez captures the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, always at the center of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is enclosed in the classic glossy glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape, which for the occasion is tinged with an elegant amber color.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum Spray Women 90ml NOT SPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum Spray Women 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.45
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree EDP 90ml NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree EDP 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree by Narciso Rodriguez 90 ml EDP Spray For Women Long Lasting
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree by Narciso Rodriguez 90 ml EDP Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.59
£78.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.59
£79.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau De Parfum 90ml NOT SPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Eau De Parfum 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ NARCISO AMBREE 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ NARCISO AMBREE 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Perfume NOT SPECIFIED
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Perfume
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musk heart with ylang-ylang and frangipani flowers
Warm woody notes of cedarwood and cashmeran

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel