Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £54.10to £90.0015 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Fragrance: Ambrée
• Notes: Musk, Ylang-Ylang, Frangipani Flowers, Cedarwood, Cashmeran
• Unveils the sensuality of a radiant woman
• For the confident woman who wants to express her magnetic allure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 3423473053859
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Ambree Eau de Parfum 50ml - White - One Size 318f7543-528a-46a9-9ef2-e1161b58c5cd
Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambrée is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Aurelian Guichard and launched in 2020 by Narciso Rodriguez. The fragrance has top notes of Frangipani, Ylang-Ylang and White Flowers; with middle notes of Musk and Amber; and base notes of Cashmeran, Vanilla and Cedar. The notes combine to create a fresh, slightly sweet amber-floral scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.62
£60.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P7JWD97-NEW
Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambrãe by Narciso Rodriguez is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambrãe was launched in...
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Spray
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange 6974984
Narciso Eau de Parfum Ambre is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Aurelian Guichard and launched in 2020 by Narciso Rodriguez. The fragrance has top notes of Frangipani, Ylang-Ylang and White Flowers with middle notes of Musk and Amber and base notes of Cashmeran, Vanilla and Cedar. The notes combine to create a fresh, slightly sweet amber-floral scent.
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the radiant warmth of sun-kissed skin with Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum. This luminous floral scent captures the essence of confidence, opening with exotic Madagascan frangipani and opulent ylang ylang. At its intoxicating heart lies the brand's signature musc, a sultry and sensual foundation that is unmistakably modern. The fragrance deepens into a rich, woody base, anchored by earthy amber, creamy cedarwood, vanilla, and cashmeran for an addictive, long-lasting finish.As a high-concentration Eau de Parfum, Ambree offers remarkable longevity and a magnetic trail. For optimal wear, spray generously onto pulse points—wrists, neck, and behind the ears—without rubbing. Allow the vibrant and warm composition to settle and evolve naturally on your skin. An elegant statement for the confident woman, this fragrance is a lasting impression of sensual elegance and radiant warmth.
2 days
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Ambrée - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9750258286872_50175489671448
A radiant perfume, inspired by luminous skin kissed by the sun's rays, Narciso Eau De Parfum Ambrée is the latest addition to the Narciso collection. In this fragrance, from the Orientale Floral family, the iconic Narcissus musk heart, accompanied
in stock
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez Ambrée - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8796478406980_47683917185348
Description | Discover the NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée women's perfume, una A warm and luminous feminine fragrance that evokes the summer scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic scents that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of una A radiant and confident woman. NARCISO Ambrée Eau de Parfum is an exotic floral fragrance. The top notes feature the iconic heart of musk, a characteristic of women's fragrances. narciso rodriguez, It is enhanced by an accord of frangipani and ylang-ylang. At the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood and cashmeran give life to una An enveloping trail that's impossible to forget. With the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez immortalizes the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, which has always been at the heart of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is enclosed in the classic shiny glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape which for the occasion is tinged with aelegante amber color. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, una A warm and luminous feminine fragrance that evokes the summer scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic scents that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of una A radiant and confident woman. NARCISO Ambrée Eau de Parfum is an exotic floral fragrance. The top notes feature the iconic heart of musk, a characteristic of women's fragrances. narciso rodriguez, It is enhanced by an accord of frangipani and ylang-ylang. At the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood and cashmeran give life to una An enveloping trail that's impossible to forget. With the women's perfume NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez immortalizes the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, which has always been at the heart of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is enclosed in the classic shiny glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape which for the occasion is tinged with aelegante amber color.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambrée - EDP - Volume: 50 ml ec4290c7-c224-455c-af04-2ddd5b98b606
Description | Discover NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, a warm and luminous feminine fragrance that evokes the summery scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic perfumes that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of a radiant and confident woman. THE FRAGRANCE NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée is an exotic floral fragrance. In the top notes, the iconic heart of musk, characteristic of narciso rodriguez's feminine fragrances, is enhanced by a frangipani and ylang-ylang accord. At the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood, and cashmeran create an enveloping trail that is impossible to forget. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, Narciso Rodriguez captures the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, always at the core of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is housed in the classic glossy glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape, which for the occasion is tinted in an elegant amber color.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, a warm and luminous feminine fragrance that evokes the summery scent of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic perfumes that captivate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of a radiant and confident woman. THE FRAGRANCE NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée is an exotic floral fragrance. In the top notes, the iconic heart of musk, characteristic of narciso rodriguez's feminine fragrances, is enhanced by a frangipani and ylang-ylang accord. At the heart of the fragrance, notes of amber, cedarwood, and cashmeran create an enveloping trail that is impossible to forget. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée for women, Narciso Rodriguez captures the radiance of the sun's rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, always at the core of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's perfume is housed in the classic glossy glass bottle with the characteristic cubic shape, which for the occasion is tinted in an elegant amber color.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrèe Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10037070#FG
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10037070
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Perfume - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Perfume - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ AMBREE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ AMBREE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Ambrée
Notes: Musk, Ylang-Ylang, Frangipani Flowers, Cedarwood, Cashmeran
Unveils the sensuality of a radiant woman
For the confident woman who wants to express her magnetic allure

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel