Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with Narciso Rodriguez Ambrée skincare products
• Oriental fragrance with floral notes
• Woody notes of cedarwood and cashmeran
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Womens Ambree Edp Spray 30ml - NA - One Size b458d5ed-3c65-41cc-814b-4be435cd1ed9
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambree Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.23
£46.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree For Women EDP 30ml OPC-P7MGM8K-NEW
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree For Women EDP 30ml
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Ambree Eau de Parfum 30ml
Narciso Rodriguez Ambrée Eau de Parfum is a warm, sensual oriental floral fragrance. Created by master perfumer Aurélien Guichard, it opens with a luminous and tropical top note of frangipani, enriched by the exotic floralcy of ylang-ylang and a bouquet of delicate white flowers. This luminous beginning gracefully transitions into the fragrance's warm and inviting heart, where a signature Narciso Rodriguez musk melds beautifully with a soft, powdery amber. The base reveals a smooth and sophisticated drydown, where creamy vanilla and the woody warmth of cedar are deepened by the luxurious, velvety embrace of cashmeran. Housed in the brand's iconic minimalist bottle, this 30ml Eau de Parfum is a musky, ambered scent that leaves a lasting and quietly sensual trail.
2 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée EDP W 30 ml
Discover the women's fragrance NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, una a warm and radiant feminine scent that evokes the summer fragrance of sun-kissed skin. The NARCISO collection by narciso rodriguez parfums explores the art of seduction with a trio of magnetic fragrances that fascinate and seduce. With NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez celebrates the sensuality of una a radiant and self-assured woman. THE FRAGRANCE NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée is an exotic floral fragrance. In the top notes, the iconic heart of musk, characteristic of feminine fragrances narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by an accord of frangipani and ylang-ylang. In the heart of the fragrance, the notes of amber, cedarwood, and cashmeran create una an enveloping trail that is impossible to forget. With the women's fragrance NARCISO eau de parfum Ambrée, Narciso Rodriguez captures the radiance of sun rays and celebrates the seductive nature of feminine duality, which has always been at the heart of the NARCISO fragrance line. THE BOTTLE Sensual and luminous, this women's fragrance is housed in the classic glossy glass bottle with a distinctive cubic shape that for the occasion is tinted in an elegante amber color.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée 30 ml Women — Extrait de Parfum
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women Narciso Ambrée is warm woody with contemporary elegance. A fragrance that brings together noble raw materials and sophistication. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: frangipani, ylang-ylang Heart notes: musk, orange blossom Base notes: amber, cedar, white musks Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who loves warm, refined woody fragrances.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with Narciso Rodriguez Ambrée skincare products
Oriental fragrance with floral notes
Woody notes of cedarwood and cashmeran

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez Narciso Ambrée Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel