Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
- Bleu Noir Perfume
- Fragrance for Men
- Notes of Suede, Iris, and Tonka
- Heart Note of Musk
- Design with Blue Bottle and Black Exterior Lacquer
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum is a magnetic and sophisticated fragrance for the ambitious modern man who defines his own singularity. This 50ml Eau de Parfum presents a warm, oriental, and utterly addictive woody-amber composition that celebrates pure masculine sensuality.The fragrance opens with a luminous burst of energizing bergamot and mandarin. This bright freshness soon gives way to the iconic heart of the brand: a profound signature musk, elevated by the sensual woody notes of blue cedar and black ebony. At its core, a subtle harmony of rich suede leather is sweetened by the addictive warmth of tonka bean. The scent intensifies into a powerful and mysterious base where earthy vetiver intertwines with warm amber, creating a deeply sophisticated, elegant, and long-lasting trail.Housed in an iconic bottle reimagined for the first time without its interior lacquering, the elegant blue hue is revealed through a translucent black outer casing, topped with a matte navy cap—a symbol of modern elegance. For Him Bleu Noir is the ultimate expression of thrill, intensity, and refined masculinity.
2 days

£52.65
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir 50ml Parfum Spray
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir 50ml Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£55.99
£60.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£58.49
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Mens Bleu Noir for Him Parfum Spray 50 ml - One Size 9de8bc83-8b0b-41b8-94d3-d529554f8681
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir for Him Parfum Spray
Standard Delivery

£60.70
£63.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir Eau De Parfum 50 ml Spray shopify_IT_9750258712856_50175494390040
For him Bleu Noir Parfum is a new creation for a man who defines his own uniqueness. | Mysterious and bold, this new Bleu Noir fragrance revisits masculine elegance by exploring a new complementary universe within the franchise. In this new fragrance, suede is enhanced by the sensuality of iris and softened by the addiction of Tonka. | Olfactory notes | The fragrance begins with the citrus notes of Italian bergamot and mandarin, combined with a woody aromatic cypress, providing a fresh, modern energy that contrasts with the enveloping musk. The seductive magnetism of musk is enhanced by blue cedarwood and the subtle spiciness of cardamom, while dusty iris adds refined elegance. The heart unfolds in a rich and magnetic base of leather suede accords, warm sandalwood and earthy vetiver, infused with a sweetly addictive trail of tonka beans. Jar | In terms of design, for the first time, the iconic Bleu Noir bottle is presented without internal lacquer, revealing a blue tone elegante with a translucent black outer lacquer. Finally, a matte navy blue beanie provides the finishing touch of sensuality. An iconic design that expresses mystery and intensity This new fragrance is incorporated by Roberto Sipos. | Providing magnetism and mystery, Parfum Bleu Noir enriches the Bleu Noir range.
in stock

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau De Parfum 50 ml Spray 1de746b7-c01a-46ea-b9c3-b54aac90f8ec
For him Bleu Noir Parfum is a new creation for a man who defines his own uniqueness. | Mysterious and bold, this new Bleu Noir fragrance revisits masculine elegance by exploring a new complementary universe within the franchise. In this new fragrance, suede is enhanced by the sensuality of iris and sweetened by the addictive quality of Tonka. | Olfactory notes | The fragrance opens with citrus notes of Italian bergamot and mandarin, combined with an aromatic woody cypress, which provides a fresh and modern energy that contrasts with the enveloping musk. The seductive magnetism of musk is enhanced by blue cedarwood and the subtle spiciness of cardamom, while powdery iris adds refined elegance. The heart unfolds into a rich and magnetic base of suede leather accords, warm sandalwood, and earthy vetiver, infused with a sweetly addictive trail of tonka beans. Jar | In terms of design, for the first time, the iconic Bleu Noir bottle is presented without internal lacquer, revealing an elegant blue tone with a translucent black outer lacquer. Finally, a matte navy blue cap provides the finishing touch of sensuality. An iconic design that expresses mystery and intensity. This new fragrance is embodied by Roberto Sipos. | Providing magnetism and mystery, Parfum Bleu Noir enriches the Bleu Noir range.

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR EDP 50ML
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR EDP 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Parfum
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£63.75
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 3423222056063
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bleu Noir Perfume |
| Fragrance for Men |
| Notes of Suede, Iris, and Tonka |
| Heart Note of Musk |
| Design with Blue Bottle and Black Exterior Lacquer |
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price