Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
- Scent: spicy, powdery
- Top notes: bergamot, cypress, cardamom, mandarin
- Heart notes: suede, iris, musk
- Base notes: leather, vetiver, tonka beans, sandalwood, blue Atlas cedar
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£55.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Perfume Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum (100 ml) OPC-P9VTNHJ-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum (100 ml) surprise you and define your personality using this...

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Mens for him bleu noir parfum - EdP 100ml - Blue - One Size 01958711-ec87-7088-b142-c998f141a0b4
Discover the essence of sophistication with Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum Spray. This captivating fragrance is designed for the modern man who embraces his individuality. The scent opens with an alluring blend of suede leather and a hint of iris, enhanced by the warmth of tonka bean. The signature musk heart adds a touch of sensuality, creating an unforgettable olfactory experience. Housed in a striking bottle that features an elegant blue hue and a matte navy cap, this perfume embodies mystery and intensity, making it the perfect addition to your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery

£59.38
£62.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Parfum
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£61.62
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 100ml
Discover the magnetic allure of Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum. This bold and mysterious scent redefines masculine elegance with its intoxicating blend of bergamot, sensual iris, and a powerful musk heart. Deepening into an addictive and warm oriental trail, the composition artfully combines rich leather and tonka bean notes. For the first time, the iconic bottle reveals its elegant blue juice, encased in a striking translucent black outer lacquer. This intense parfum version, with its woody oriental character, is designed for the man who confidently defines his own uniqueness. Top notes of bergamot, mandarin, and cypress lead to a musky heart, anchored by a profound base of tonka bean, vetiver, leather, and sandalwood. An addictive ritual for the modern man.
2 days

£74.75
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9750258745624_50175494422808
For him bleu noir is a creation for a man who defines his own uniqueness. Mysterious and bold, this new bleu noir fragrance revisits masculine elegance by exploring a new complementary universe within the collection. In this fragrance
in stock

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml 352fe912-652b-4ca2-b733-1a3ce4c76c9c
Description | For him bleu noir is a new creation for a man who defines his own uniqueness. Mysterious and bold, this new bleu noir fragrance revisits masculine elegance by exploring a new complementary universe within the collection. In this new fragrance, suede leather is enhanced by the sensuality of iris and sweetened by the addition of tonka bean. The heart of musk, the brand's olfactory signature, evokes the sensuality and opulence of bleu noir. For him bleu noir is a warm, oriental, and absolutely addictive fragrance. Its trail is unforgettable, it is pure addiction. As for the design, for the first time the iconic bleu noir bottle appears without internal lacquering, but in an elegant blue shade with transparent black external lacquering. The matte navy blue cap then adds that final touch of sensuality. An iconic design that expresses mystery and magnetism. This new fragrance is embodied by Roberto Sipos. Combining magnetism and mystery, bleu noir parfum enriches the bleu noir range. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | For him bleu noir is a new creation for a man who defines his own uniqueness. Mysterious and bold, this new bleu noir fragrance revisits masculine elegance by exploring a new complementary universe within the collection. In this new fragrance, suede leather is enhanced by the sensuality of iris and sweetened by the addition of tonka bean. The heart of musk, the brand's olfactory signature, evokes the sensuality and opulence of bleu noir. For him bleu noir is a warm, oriental, and absolutely addictive fragrance. Its trail is unforgettable, it is pure addiction. As for the design, for the first time the iconic bleu noir bottle appears without internal lacquering, but in an elegant blue shade with transparent black external lacquering. The matte navy blue cap then adds that final touch of sensuality. An iconic design that expresses mystery and magnetism. This new fragrance is embodied by Roberto Sipos. Combining magnetism and mystery, bleu noir parfum enriches the bleu noir range.

£101.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3423222056070
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£84.72
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Men's Aftershave
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Men's Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 3423222056063
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£104.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: spicy, powdery |
| Top notes: bergamot, cypress, cardamom, mandarin |
| Heart notes: suede, iris, musk |
| Base notes: leather, vetiver, tonka beans, sandalwood, blue Atlas cedar |
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price