Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Cardamom, nutmeg
- Heart note: Musk heart
- Base note: Black ebony, blue cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.95
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Mens Bleu Noir For Him Edp Spray 50 ml - NA - One Size 11258871-fefd-4c4b-9449-4dc74549430e
About The Product:Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum by Narciso Rodriguez is a woody fragrance for men. A magnetic and enchanting fragrance that blends woody base notes with a sensual heart of musk and completes the scent with warming nutmeg and cardamom. For the provocative, beta male who is ambitious and daring, successful and thrives off a challenge in life.Fragrance Type:WoodyFragrance Notes:- Top Notes: Nutmeg, Cardamon- Middle Notes: Musk- Base Notes: Cedar, Vetiver, Ebony wood, AmberLaunched:2018
Standard Delivery

£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.39
Shipping: Free
Narciso rodriguez for men Bleu Noir EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039439425816_51571588432152
for him bleu noir eau de parfum is una a sensual masculine fragrance that captivates with elegant and fresh notes of iris. for him is the iconic line of men's perfumes by narciso rodriguez parfums that explores the power of contemporary masculinity. UNA REFINED AND SEDUCTIVE MASCULINE FRAGRANCE The heart of musk, the signature olfactory hallmark of narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by fresh top notes of bergamot and black pepper. Enriched with enveloping amber and woody base notes, this men's perfume leaves a una magnetic and mysterious trail.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir EDP M 50 ml 74ad5223-300a-4f5a-a077-4900193b2d0a
Description | for him bleu noir eau de parfum is a sensual masculine fragrance that captivates with elegant and fresh notes of iris. for him is the iconic men's perfume line by narciso rodriguez parfums that explores the power of contemporary masculinity. A REFINED AND SEDUCTIVE MASCULINE FRAGRANCE The heart of musk, the characteristic olfactory signature of narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by fresh top notes of bergamot and black pepper. Enriched with enveloping amber and woody base notes, this men's perfume leaves a magnetic and mysterious trail. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for him bleu noir eau de parfum is a sensual masculine fragrance that captivates with elegant and fresh notes of iris. for him is the iconic men's perfume line by narciso rodriguez parfums that explores the power of contemporary masculinity. A REFINED AND SEDUCTIVE MASCULINE FRAGRANCE The heart of musk, the characteristic olfactory signature of narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by fresh top notes of bergamot and black pepper. Enriched with enveloping amber and woody base notes, this men's perfume leaves a magnetic and mysterious trail.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir Eau De Parfum 50 ml Spray shopify_IT_9605765955908_49347480912196
For him Bleu Noir Parfum is una A new creation for a man who defines his own uniqueness. | Mysterious and bold, this new Bleu Noir fragrance revisits masculine elegance by exploring a new, complementary universe within the franchise. In this new fragrance, suede is enhanced by the sensuality of iris and sweetened by the addictiveness of tonka bean. | Olfactory Notes | The fragrance opens with the citrus notes of Italian bergamot and mandarin, combined with woody aromatic cypress, providing a fresh, modern energy that contrasts with enveloping musk. The seductive magnetism of musk is enhanced by blue cedarwood and the subtle spiciness of cardamom, while powdery iris adds a refined elegance. The heart unfolds in una rich and magnetic base of leather suede accords, warm sandalwood and earthy vetiver, infused with una sweetly addictive trail of tonka beans. Jar | In terms of design, for the first time, the iconic Bleu Noir bottle is presented without internal lacquer, revealing a blue tone elegante with una translucent black lacquer exterior. Finally, a matte navy blue cap adds the finishing touch of sensuality. An iconic design that expresses mystery and intensity. This new fragrance is created by Roberto Sipos. | Delivering magnetism and mystery, Parfum Bleu Noir enriches the Bleu Noir range.

£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Men's Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Men's Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.99
£50.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Narciso Rodriguez Him Bleu Noir EDP 50ML
Narciso Rodriguez Him Bleu Noir EDP 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Cardamom, nutmeg |
| Heart note: Musk heart |
| Base note: Black ebony, blue cedarwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price