Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £48.48to £116.0011 offersManufacturer: Narciso Rodriguez
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: cedar, vetiver, amber, musk, and ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum EDP
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ BLEU NOIR FOR MEN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ BLEU NOIR FOR MEN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Mens For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 100ml - Blue - One Size 2cceb751-67fd-4d71-bfc3-a66dad924737
Narciso Rodriguez for Him Bleu Noir is a woody spicy fragrance for men, which was created by Sonia Constant and launched in 2018 by Narciso Rodriguez. The fragrance contains notes of Musk, Vetiver, Cedar, Ebony and Amber. The fragrance is a fresh, blue fragrance with a sense of sweetness running through it. The fragrance is versatile and can be worn all year round.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.60
£59.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9750258516248_50175489999128
Himalayan cedar and ebony wood are key ingredients in the Bleu Noir fragrance. This mysterious combination of blue and black strengthens the entire tone of the perfume composition, which is both strong and delicate. Celebrate sensuality
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez for him Bleu Noir EDP M 100 ml f0df5a55-1308-4c0f-bee5-5f7a79bf0715
Description | for him bleu noir eau de parfum is a sensual men's fragrance, which captivates with elegant and fresh notes of iris. for him is the iconic line of men's perfumes by narciso rodriguez parfums that explores the power of contemporary masculinity. A REFINED AND SEDUCTIVE MEN'S FRAGRANCE The heart of musk, a characteristic olfactory signature of narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by fresh top notes of bergamot and black pepper. Enriched with enveloping amber and woody base notes, this men's perfume leaves a magnetic and mysterious trail. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | for him bleu noir eau de parfum is a sensual men's fragrance, which captivates with elegant and fresh notes of iris. for him is the iconic line of men's perfumes by narciso rodriguez parfums that explores the power of contemporary masculinity. A REFINED AND SEDUCTIVE MEN'S FRAGRANCE The heart of musk, a characteristic olfactory signature of narciso rodriguez, is enhanced by fresh top notes of bergamot and black pepper. Enriched with enveloping amber and woody base notes, this men's perfume leaves a magnetic and mysterious trail.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3423478807655
NARCISO RODRIGUEZ FOR HIM BLEU NOIR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir For Him - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - NEW & BOXED
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir For Him - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir For Him 100ML EDP Spray
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir For Him 100ML EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir For Him Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Men's EDP New. 3423478807655
Narciso Rodriguez Bleu Noir For Him Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Men's EDP New., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir 3423478807556
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Narciso Rodriguez BLEU NOIR 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Narciso Rodriguez BLEU NOIR 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: cedar, vetiver, amber, musk, and ebony
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Narciso Rodriguez For Him Bleu Noir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel